Findorffer Schachfreunde e.V.

Hemmstraße 240, 28215 Bremen, 2. Etage Vereinshaus

PDF
Burkhard-Mentz-Memorial 2017: Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Epishin,Vladimir (0)2569-Cordes,Wigand (0)19031:0
2Heldt,Nils-Lennart (0)1896-Teske,Henrik (0)24810:1
3Lingnau,Carsten (0)2411-de Vries,Carsten (0)18951:0
4Modder,Frank (0)1853-Breutigam,Martin (0)23760:1
5Pajeken,Wolfgang (0)2285-Krneta,Slavko (0)1812½:½
6Sommer,Andreas (0)1798-Hedke,Fred (0)22830:1
7Mueer,Sebastian (0)2269-Dehning-Busse,Karsten (0)17931:0
8Hattenhauer,Klaus (0)1793-Doescher,Arne (0)2258½:½
9Izrailev,Alexander (0)2250-Cremerius,Armin (0)17821:0
10Ryniecki,Detlef (0)1771-Lai Hop,Duong (0)21780:1
11Schnoor,Ekkehard (0)2173-Cremerius,Axel (0)17661:0
12Block,Timo (0)1758-Gerland,Felix (0)21690:1
13Bruemmel,Arend (0)2150-Rauber,Christoph (0)17531:0
14Schwenke,Stefan (0)1729-Kardoeus,David (0)21501:0
15Pienski,Olaf (0)2145-Seidenstuecker,Hans-Lennart (0)17231:0
16Hellmann,Rainer (0)1695-Tchetchelnitski,Boris (0)21430:1
17Pajeken,Jakob Leon (0)2108-Niemann,Leon (0)16781:0
18Reif,Oliver (0)1653-Kolthoff,Siegmund (0)20900:1
19Nodorp,Dieter (0)2075-Muyimbwa,Marc Andreas (0)16491:0
20Tunjasevic,Berislav (0)1647-Bart,Simon (0)20620:1
21Hacker,Christian (0)2056-Weinitschke,Harald (0)16221:0
22Schindehuette,Frank (0)1577-Buescher,Andre (0)20480:1
23Giese,Stefan (0)2027-Pfluger,Jan (0)15131:0
24Scheunemann,Daniel (0)1375-Mueller,Wolfgang (0)20211:0
25Koehne,Arno (0)2014-Sause,Norbert (0)13641:0
26Praceius,Stephan (0)1337-Mulde,Ralf (0)19960:1
27Wemssen,Lothar (0)1989-Goehler,Andreas (0)13111:0
28Heuer,Christian (0)1244-Ditmas,Hugh (0)19790:1
29Wachinger,Nikolas (0)1971-Nemeyer,Holger (0)11231:0
30Schlimm, Ole (0)--Krueger,Michael (0)19570:1
31Benecke,Thorsten (0)1953-Schaefer, Maik (0)-1:0
32Schuller, Peter (0)--Erofeev,Anastasia (0)19470:1
33Traetmar,Mattis (0)1945-Wenzel, Dirk (0)-1:0
34Volovik, Konstantin (0)--Altok,Mesut (0)19350:1
35Colbow,Collin (0)1930-Schmidt, Gerold (0)-1:0
36Shabani, Ali Reza (0)--Tronnier,Michael (0)19260:1
37Janzen,Alexej (0)1911-Hoehn, Lennart (0)-1:0
38Herzig,Martin (0)---+/-

Runde 2
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Buescher,Andre (1)2048-Epishin,Vladimir (1)25690:1
2Teske,Henrik (1)2481-Giese,Stefan (1)20271:0
3Koehne,Arno (1)2014-Lingnau,Carsten (1)24110:1
4Breutigam,Martin (1)2376-Wemssen,Lothar (1)19891:0
5Hedke,Fred (1)2283-Wachinger,Nikolas (1)19711:0
6Mulde,Ralf (1)1996-Mueer,Sebastian (1)22690:1
7Ditmas,Hugh (1)1979-Izrailev,Alexander (1)22500:1
8Lai Hop,Duong (1)2178-Benecke,Thorsten (1)19531:0
9Krueger,Michael (1)1957-Schnoor,Ekkehard (1)21730:1
10Gerland,Felix (1)2169-Traetmar,Mattis (1)19451:0
11Erofeev,Anastasia (1)1947-Bruemmel,Arend (1)21500:1
12Altok,Mesut (1)1935-Pienski,Olaf (1)21451:0
13Tchetchelnitski,Boris (1)2143-Colbow,Collin (1)19300:1
14Tronnier,Michael (1)1926-Pajeken,Jakob Leon (1)21080:1
15Kolthoff,Siegmund (1)2090-Janzen,Alexej (1)1911½:½
16Schwenke,Stefan (1)1729-Nodorp,Dieter (1)2075½:½
17Bart,Simon (1)2062-Scheunemann,Daniel (1)13751:0
18Herzig,Martin (1)--Hacker,Christian (1)20560:1
19Doescher,Arne (0.5)2258-Pajeken,Wolfgang (0.5)22850:1
20Krneta,Slavko (0.5)1812-Hattenhauer,Klaus (0.5)17931:0
21Kardoeus,David (0)2150-Muyimbwa,Marc Andreas (0)16491:0
22Mueller,Wolfgang (0)2021-Tunjasevic,Berislav (0)16471:0
23Cordes,Wigand (0)1903-Weinitschke,Harald (0)16221:0
24Pfluger,Jan (0)1513-Heldt,Nils-Lennart (0)18960:1
25de Vries,Carsten (0)1895-Schindehuette,Frank (0)15771:0
26Sause,Norbert (0)1364-Modder,Frank (0)18530:1
27Goehler,Andreas (0)1311-Sommer,Andreas (0)17980:1
28Dehning-Busse,Karsten (0)1793-Praceius,Stephan (0)13371:0
29Cremerius,Armin (0)1782-Heuer,Christian (0)1244½:½
30Nemeyer,Holger (0)1123-Ryniecki,Detlef (0)17710:1
31Cremerius,Axel (0)1766-Schlimm, Ole (0)-0:1
32Schaefer, Maik (0)--Block,Timo (0)17580:1
33Rauber,Christoph (0)1753-Schuller, Peter (0)-1:0
34Seidenstuecker,Hans-Lennart (0)1723-Volovik, Konstantin (0)-1:0
35Wenzel, Dirk (0)--Hellmann,Rainer (0)16950:1
36Niemann,Leon (0)1678-Shabani, Ali Reza (0)-0:1
37Schmidt, Gerold (0)--Reif,Oliver (0)16530:1
38Hoehn, Lennart (0)---+/-

Runde 3
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Epishin,Vladimir (2)2569-Schnoor,Ekkehard (2)21731:0
2Bruemmel,Arend (2)2150-Teske,Henrik (2)24810:1
3Lingnau,Carsten (2)2411-Gerland,Felix (2)2169½:½
4Pajeken,Jakob Leon (2)2108-Breutigam,Martin (2)23760:1
5Hacker,Christian (2)2056-Hedke,Fred (2)22830:1
6Mueer,Sebastian (2)2269-Bart,Simon (2)20621:0
7Izrailev,Alexander (2)2250-Altok,Mesut (2)19351:0
8Colbow,Collin (2)1930-Lai Hop,Duong (2)21780:1
9Pajeken,Wolfgang (1.5)2285-Schwenke,Stefan (1.5)17291:0
10Nodorp,Dieter (1.5)2075-Kolthoff,Siegmund (1.5)20900:1
11Janzen,Alexej (1.5)1911-Krneta,Slavko (1.5)18120:1
12Heldt,Nils-Lennart (1)1896-Kardoeus,David (1)21501:0
13Pienski,Olaf (1)2145-Cordes,Wigand (1)19030:1
14Modder,Frank (1)1853-Tchetchelnitski,Boris (1)21431:0
15Sommer,Andreas (1)1798-Buescher,Andre (1)2048½:½
16Giese,Stefan (1)2027-de Vries,Carsten (1)1895½:½
17Ryniecki,Detlef (1)1771-Mueller,Wolfgang (1)20210:1
18Block,Timo (1)1758-Koehne,Arno (1)20140:1
19Hellmann,Rainer (1)1695-Mulde,Ralf (1)19960:1
20Wemssen,Lothar (1)1989-Dehning-Busse,Karsten (1)1793½:½
21Reif,Oliver (1)1653-Ditmas,Hugh (1)19790:1
22Wachinger,Nikolas (1)1971-Rauber,Christoph (1)17531:0
23Scheunemann,Daniel (1)1375-Krueger,Michael (1)19570:1
24Benecke,Thorsten (1)1953-Seidenstuecker,Hans-Lennart (1)1723½:½
25Schlimm, Ole (1)--Erofeev,Anastasia (1)19470:1
26Traetmar,Mattis (1)1945-Herzig,Martin (1)-1:0
27Hoehn, Lennart (1)--Tronnier,Michael (1)19260:1
28Shabani, Ali Reza (1)--Doescher,Arne (0.5)22580:1
29Hattenhauer,Klaus (0.5)1793-Cremerius,Armin (0.5)17820:1
30Heuer,Christian (0.5)1244-Cremerius,Axel (0)17660:1
31Praceius,Stephan (0)1337-Niemann,Leon (0)16780:1
32Muyimbwa,Marc Andreas (0)1649-Goehler,Andreas (0)13111:0
33Tunjasevic,Berislav (0)1647-Nemeyer,Holger (0)11230:1
34Weinitschke,Harald (0)1622-Schaefer, Maik (0)-1:0
35Schindehuette,Frank (0)1577-Wenzel, Dirk (0)-1:0
36Schuller, Peter (0)--Pfluger,Jan (0)15130:1
37Volovik, Konstantin (0)--Sause,Norbert (0)13641:0
38Schmidt, Gerold (0)---+/-

Runde 4
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Hedke,Fred (3)2283-Epishin,Vladimir (3)25690:1
2Teske,Henrik (3)2481-Mueer,Sebastian (3)22691:0
3Breutigam,Martin (3)2376-Izrailev,Alexander (3)22501:0
4Lai Hop,Duong (3)2178-Lingnau,Carsten (2.5)24110:1
5Kolthoff,Siegmund (2.5)2090-Pajeken,Wolfgang (2.5)22850:1
6Gerland,Felix (2.5)2169-Krneta,Slavko (2.5)18121:0
7Schnoor,Ekkehard (2)2173-Wachinger,Nikolas (2)19710:1
8Krueger,Michael (2)1957-Bruemmel,Arend (2)21500:1
9Erofeev,Anastasia (2)1947-Pajeken,Jakob Leon (2)21080:1
10Bart,Simon (2)2062-Traetmar,Mattis (2)1945½:½
11Altok,Mesut (2)1935-Hacker,Christian (2)20560:1
12Mueller,Wolfgang (2)2021-Colbow,Collin (2)19300:1
13Tronnier,Michael (2)1926-Koehne,Arno (2)20140:1
14Mulde,Ralf (2)1996-Heldt,Nils-Lennart (2)18960:1
15Ditmas,Hugh (2)1979-Modder,Frank (2)1853½:½
16Cordes,Wigand (2)1903-Nodorp,Dieter (1.5)20750:1
17Doescher,Arne (1.5)2258-Sommer,Andreas (1.5)17981:0
18Buescher,Andre (1.5)2048-Schwenke,Stefan (1.5)17291:0
19Dehning-Busse,Karsten (1.5)1793-Giese,Stefan (1.5)2027½:½
20de Vries,Carsten (1.5)1895-Wemssen,Lothar (1.5)19891:0
21Cremerius,Armin (1.5)1782-Benecke,Thorsten (1.5)19530:1
22Seidenstuecker,Hans-Lennart (1.5)1723-Janzen,Alexej (1.5)19110:1
23Kardoeus,David (1)2150-Schindehuette,Frank (1)1577½:½
24Weinitschke,Harald (1)1622-Pienski,Olaf (1)21450:1
25Tchetchelnitski,Boris (1)2143-Scheunemann,Daniel (1)13751:0
26Pfluger,Jan (1)1513-Ryniecki,Detlef (1)17710:1
27Cremerius,Axel (1)1766-Volovik, Konstantin (1)-½:½
28Nemeyer,Holger (1)1123-Block,Timo (1)17580:1
29Rauber,Christoph (1)1753-Schlimm, Ole (1)-1:0
30Schmidt, Gerold (1)--Hellmann,Rainer (1)16950:1
31Niemann,Leon (1)1678-Hoehn, Lennart (1)-½:½
32Herzig,Martin (1)--Reif,Oliver (1)16530:1
33Muyimbwa,Marc Andreas (1)1649-Shabani, Ali Reza (1)-1:0
34Heuer,Christian (0.5)1244-Hattenhauer,Klaus (0.5)17930:1
35Goehler,Andreas (0)1311-Tunjasevic,Berislav (0)16470:1
36Sause,Norbert (0)1364-Schuller, Peter (0)-0:1
37Schaefer, Maik (0)--Praceius,Stephan (0)13371:0
38Wenzel, Dirk (0)---+/-

Runde 5
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Epishin,Vladimir (4)2569-Teske,Henrik (4)2481½:½
2Lingnau,Carsten (3.5)2411-Breutigam,Martin (4)2376½:½
3Pajeken,Wolfgang (3.5)2285-Gerland,Felix (3.5)2169½:½
4Pajeken,Jakob Leon (3)2108-Hedke,Fred (3)22830:1
5Mueer,Sebastian (3)2269-Hacker,Christian (3)20561:0
6Koehne,Arno (3)2014-Izrailev,Alexander (3)22500:1
7Wachinger,Nikolas (3)1971-Lai Hop,Duong (3)21780:1
8Bruemmel,Arend (3)2150-Colbow,Collin (3)19300:1
9Heldt,Nils-Lennart (3)1896-Kolthoff,Siegmund (2.5)20900:1
10Benecke,Thorsten (2.5)1953-Doescher,Arne (2.5)22580:1
11Nodorp,Dieter (2.5)2075-de Vries,Carsten (2.5)1895½:½
12Janzen,Alexej (2.5)1911-Bart,Simon (2.5)2062½:½
13Traetmar,Mattis (2.5)1945-Buescher,Andre (2.5)20480:1
14Krneta,Slavko (2.5)1812-Ditmas,Hugh (2.5)19791:0
15Modder,Frank (2.5)1853-Schnoor,Ekkehard (2)21730:1
16Pienski,Olaf (2)2145-Tronnier,Michael (2)19261:0
17Cordes,Wigand (2)1903-Tchetchelnitski,Boris (2)2143½:½
18Giese,Stefan (2)2027-Rauber,Christoph (2)17531:0
19Dehning-Busse,Karsten (2)1793-Mueller,Wolfgang (2)20210:1
20Ryniecki,Detlef (2)1771-Mulde,Ralf (2)19961:0
21Block,Timo (2)1758-Krueger,Michael (2)19570:1
22Hellmann,Rainer (2)1695-Erofeev,Anastasia (2)1947½:½
23Reif,Oliver (2)1653-Altok,Mesut (2)19350:1
24Wemssen,Lothar (1.5)1989-Muyimbwa,Marc Andreas (2)16491:0
25Volovik, Konstantin (1.5)--Kardoeus,David (1.5)21500:1
26Sommer,Andreas (1.5)1798-Seidenstuecker,Hans-Lennart (1.5)1723½:½
27Hattenhauer,Klaus (1.5)1793-Niemann,Leon (1.5)16780:1
28Schwenke,Stefan (1.5)1729-Cremerius,Armin (1.5)17821:0
29Schindehuette,Frank (1.5)1577-Cremerius,Axel (1.5)1766½:½
30Hoehn, Lennart (1.5)--Weinitschke,Harald (1)16221:0
31Tunjasevic,Berislav (1)1647-Schaefer, Maik (1)-1:0
32Wenzel, Dirk (1)--Pfluger,Jan (1)15130:1
33Scheunemann,Daniel (1)1375-Schmidt, Gerold (1)-1:0
34Shabani, Ali Reza (1)--Nemeyer,Holger (1)11231:0
35Schlimm, Ole (1)--Herzig,Martin (1)-1:0
36Schuller, Peter (1)--Heuer,Christian (0.5)12441:0
37Praceius,Stephan (0)1337-Sause,Norbert (0)13641:0
38Goehler,Andreas (0)1311--+/-

Runde 6
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Breutigam,Martin (4.5)2376-Epishin,Vladimir (4.5)25690:1
2Teske,Henrik (4.5)2481-Pajeken,Wolfgang (4)22851:0
3Izrailev,Alexander (4)2250-Lingnau,Carsten (4)24110:1
4Hedke,Fred (4)2283-Lai Hop,Duong (4)21780:1
5Gerland,Felix (4)2169-Mueer,Sebastian (4)22691:0
6Colbow,Collin (4)1930-Doescher,Arne (3.5)22580:1
7Kolthoff,Siegmund (3.5)2090-Buescher,Andre (3.5)20480:1
8Krneta,Slavko (3.5)1812-Bruemmel,Arend (3)2150½:½
9Schnoor,Ekkehard (3)2173-Koehne,Arno (3)20141:0
10Wachinger,Nikolas (3)1971-Pienski,Olaf (3)21451:0
11de Vries,Carsten (3)1895-Pajeken,Jakob Leon (3)21080:1
12Krueger,Michael (3)1957-Nodorp,Dieter (3)20750:1
13Bart,Simon (3)2062-Heldt,Nils-Lennart (3)18961:0
14Hacker,Christian (3)2056-Ryniecki,Detlef (3)1771½:½
15Altok,Mesut (3)1935-Giese,Stefan (3)20271:0
16Mueller,Wolfgang (3)2021-Janzen,Alexej (3)19110:1
17Kardoeus,David (2.5)2150-Traetmar,Mattis (2.5)19451:0
18Tchetchelnitski,Boris (2.5)2143-Schwenke,Stefan (2.5)17291:0
19Niemann,Leon (2.5)1678-Wemssen,Lothar (2.5)19890:1
20Ditmas,Hugh (2.5)1979-Cordes,Wigand (2.5)19031:0
21Hoehn, Lennart (2.5)--Benecke,Thorsten (2.5)19530:1
22Erofeev,Anastasia (2.5)1947-Modder,Frank (2.5)18531:0
23Tronnier,Michael (2)1926-Hellmann,Rainer (2.5)16951:0
24Mulde,Ralf (2)1996-Reif,Oliver (2)16531:0
25Muyimbwa,Marc Andreas (2)1649-Sommer,Andreas (2)17980:1
26Tunjasevic,Berislav (2)1647-Dehning-Busse,Karsten (2)17931:0
27Cremerius,Axel (2)1766-Scheunemann,Daniel (2)13750:1
28Pfluger,Jan (2)1513-Block,Timo (2)17580:1
29Rauber,Christoph (2)1753-Schindehuette,Frank (2)15771:0
30Seidenstuecker,Hans-Lennart (2)1723-Schuller, Peter (2)-1:0
31Hattenhauer,Klaus (1.5)1793-Schlimm, Ole (2)-1:0
32Cremerius,Armin (1.5)1782-Volovik, Konstantin (1.5)-0:1
33Weinitschke,Harald (1)1622-Wenzel, Dirk (1)-0:1
34Schmidt, Gerold (1)--Praceius,Stephan (1)13370:1
35Schaefer, Maik (1)--Goehler,Andreas (1)13110:1
36Nemeyer,Holger (1)1123-Herzig,Martin (1)-0:1
37Sause,Norbert (0)1364-Heuer,Christian (0.5)1244½:½

Runde 7
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Epishin,Vladimir (5.5)2569-Gerland,Felix (5)2169½:½
2Lai Hop,Duong (5)2178-Teske,Henrik (5.5)24810:1
3Buescher,Andre (4.5)2048-Lingnau,Carsten (5)24110:1
4Doescher,Arne (4.5)2258-Breutigam,Martin (4.5)2376½:½
5Pajeken,Wolfgang (4)2285-Bart,Simon (4)20620:1
6Nodorp,Dieter (4)2075-Hedke,Fred (4)22830:1
7Mueer,Sebastian (4)2269-Wachinger,Nikolas (4)19711:0
8Colbow,Collin (4)1930-Izrailev,Alexander (4)22500:1
9Janzen,Alexej (4)1911-Schnoor,Ekkehard (4)21731:0
10Pajeken,Jakob Leon (4)2108-Krneta,Slavko (4)1812½:½
11Kardoeus,David (3.5)2150-Altok,Mesut (4)19351:0
12Bruemmel,Arend (3.5)2150-Ditmas,Hugh (3.5)19791:0
13Wemssen,Lothar (3.5)1989-Tchetchelnitski,Boris (3.5)21431:0
14Ryniecki,Detlef (3.5)1771-Kolthoff,Siegmund (3.5)20900:1
15Benecke,Thorsten (3.5)1953-Hacker,Christian (3.5)2056½:½
16Pienski,Olaf (3)2145-Erofeev,Anastasia (3.5)19471:0
17Giese,Stefan (3)2027-Seidenstuecker,Hans-Lennart (3)1723½:½
18de Vries,Carsten (3)1895-Mueller,Wolfgang (3)20211:0
19Koehne,Arno (3)2014-Rauber,Christoph (3)17530:1
20Block,Timo (3)1758-Mulde,Ralf (3)19960:1
21Sommer,Andreas (3)1798-Krueger,Michael (3)19570:1
22Scheunemann,Daniel (3)1375-Tronnier,Michael (3)19260:1
23Heldt,Nils-Lennart (3)1896-Tunjasevic,Berislav (3)16471:0
24Schwenke,Stefan (2.5)1729-Traetmar,Mattis (2.5)19451:0
25Cordes,Wigand (2.5)1903-Niemann,Leon (2.5)16781:0
26Modder,Frank (2.5)1853-Hoehn, Lennart (2.5)-1:0
27Hellmann,Rainer (2.5)1695-Hattenhauer,Klaus (2.5)1793½:½
28Volovik, Konstantin (2.5)--Dehning-Busse,Karsten (2)17931:0
29Praceius,Stephan (2)1337-Cremerius,Axel (2)17661:0
30Goehler,Andreas (2)1311-Reif,Oliver (2)16531:0
31Schlimm, Ole (2)--Muyimbwa,Marc Andreas (2)16490:1
32Schindehuette,Frank (2)1577-Schuller, Peter (2)-1:0
33Herzig,Martin (2)--Pfluger,Jan (2)15131:0
34Wenzel, Dirk (2)--Cremerius,Armin (1.5)17820:1
35Nemeyer,Holger (1)1123-Weinitschke,Harald (1)16221:0
36Heuer,Christian (1)1244-Schaefer, Maik (1)-½:½
37Sause,Norbert (0.5)1364-Schmidt, Gerold (1)-0:1

Runde 8
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Lingnau,Carsten (6)2411-Teske,Henrik (6.5)24811:0
2Izrailev,Alexander (5)2250-Epishin,Vladimir (6)25690:1
3Gerland,Felix (5.5)2169-Breutigam,Martin (5)23761:0
4Hedke,Fred (5)2283-Bart,Simon (5)20621:0
5Lai Hop,Duong (5)2178-Mueer,Sebastian (5)22690:1
6Doescher,Arne (5)2258-Janzen,Alexej (5)1911½:½
7Kolthoff,Siegmund (4.5)2090-Bruemmel,Arend (4.5)21500:1
8Krneta,Slavko (4.5)1812-Kardoeus,David (4.5)21500:1
9Buescher,Andre (4.5)2048-Pajeken,Jakob Leon (4.5)2108½:½
10Schnoor,Ekkehard (4)2173-Wemssen,Lothar (4.5)19891:0
11Benecke,Thorsten (4)1953-Pajeken,Wolfgang (4)22850:1
12Rauber,Christoph (4)1753-Pienski,Olaf (4)21450:1
13Altok,Mesut (4)1935-Nodorp,Dieter (4)20750:1
14Hacker,Christian (4)2056-Colbow,Collin (4)19300:1
15Mulde,Ralf (4)1996-de Vries,Carsten (4)1895½:½
16Tronnier,Michael (4)1926-Wachinger,Nikolas (4)19710:1
17Krueger,Michael (4)1957-Heldt,Nils-Lennart (4)18960:1
18Tchetchelnitski,Boris (3.5)2143-Ryniecki,Detlef (3.5)17711:0
19Modder,Frank (3.5)1853-Giese,Stefan (3.5)20271:0
20Ditmas,Hugh (3.5)1979-Schwenke,Stefan (3.5)1729½:½
21Erofeev,Anastasia (3.5)1947-Volovik, Konstantin (3.5)-0:1
22Seidenstuecker,Hans-Lennart (3.5)1723-Cordes,Wigand (3.5)1903½:½
23Mueller,Wolfgang (3)2021-Schindehuette,Frank (3)15771:0
24Muyimbwa,Marc Andreas (3)1649-Koehne,Arno (3)20140:1
25Tunjasevic,Berislav (3)1647-Sommer,Andreas (3)17981:0
26Hattenhauer,Klaus (3)1793-Scheunemann,Daniel (3)13751:0
27Goehler,Andreas (3)1311-Block,Timo (3)17580:1
28Herzig,Martin (3)--Hellmann,Rainer (3)16950:1
29Traetmar,Mattis (2.5)1945-Praceius,Stephan (3)13371:0
30Cremerius,Armin (2.5)1782-Hoehn, Lennart (2.5)-0:1
31Niemann,Leon (2.5)1678-Cremerius,Axel (2)1766½:½
32Dehning-Busse,Karsten (2)1793-Schlimm, Ole (2)-1:0
33Reif,Oliver (2)1653-Wenzel, Dirk (2)-½:½
34Pfluger,Jan (2)1513-Schmidt, Gerold (2)-0:1
35Schuller, Peter (2)--Nemeyer,Holger (2)11230:1
36Weinitschke,Harald (1)1622-Heuer,Christian (1.5)12441:0
37Schaefer, Maik (1.5)--Sause,Norbert (0.5)13641:0

Runde 9
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Epishin,Vladimir (7)2569-Lingnau,Carsten (7)24111:0
2Teske,Henrik (6.5)2481-Gerland,Felix (6.5)2169½:½
3Mueer,Sebastian (6)2269-Hedke,Fred (6)22830:1
4Kardoeus,David (5.5)2150-Doescher,Arne (5.5)22581:0
5Bruemmel,Arend (5.5)2150-Janzen,Alexej (5.5)19111:0
6Breutigam,Martin (5)2376-Nodorp,Dieter (5)20751:0
7Pajeken,Wolfgang (5)2285-Pajeken,Jakob Leon (5)2108½:½
8Bart,Simon (5)2062-Izrailev,Alexander (5)22501:0
9Heldt,Nils-Lennart (5)1896-Lai Hop,Duong (5)21781:0
10Colbow,Collin (5)1930-Schnoor,Ekkehard (5)2173½:½
11Pienski,Olaf (5)2145-Buescher,Andre (5)2048½:½
12Wachinger,Nikolas (5)1971-Tchetchelnitski,Boris (4.5)21431:0
13de Vries,Carsten (4.5)1895-Kolthoff,Siegmund (4.5)20901:0
14Volovik, Konstantin (4.5)--Mulde,Ralf (4.5)1996½:½
15Wemssen,Lothar (4.5)1989-Modder,Frank (4.5)1853½:½
16Hacker,Christian (4)2056-Krneta,Slavko (4.5)18121:0
17Cordes,Wigand (4)1903-Mueller,Wolfgang (4)20210:1
18Koehne,Arno (4)2014-Hattenhauer,Klaus (4)17931:0
19Block,Timo (4)1758-Ditmas,Hugh (4)19791:0
20Rauber,Christoph (4)1753-Krueger,Michael (4)19570:1
21Schwenke,Stefan (4)1729-Benecke,Thorsten (4)1953½:½
22Hellmann,Rainer (4)1695-Altok,Mesut (4)19350:1
23Seidenstuecker,Hans-Lennart (4)1723-Tronnier,Michael (4)19260:1
24Giese,Stefan (3.5)2027-Tunjasevic,Berislav (4)16471:0
25Ryniecki,Detlef (3.5)1771-Erofeev,Anastasia (3.5)19470:1
26Hoehn, Lennart (3.5)--Traetmar,Mattis (3.5)19450:1
27Sommer,Andreas (3)1798-Herzig,Martin (3)-1:0
28Scheunemann,Daniel (3)1375-Dehning-Busse,Karsten (3)1793½:½
29Schmidt, Gerold (3)--Niemann,Leon (3)16780:1
30Praceius,Stephan (3)1337-Muyimbwa,Marc Andreas (3)16490:1
31Schindehuette,Frank (3)1577-Goehler,Andreas (3)13111:0
32Nemeyer,Holger (3)1123-Reif,Oliver (2.5)16531:0
33Cremerius,Axel (2.5)1766-Cremerius,Armin (2.5)1782½:½
34Wenzel, Dirk (2.5)--Schaefer, Maik (2.5)-1:0
35Schlimm, Ole (2)--Schuller, Peter (2)-1:0
36Heuer,Christian (1.5)1244-Pfluger,Jan (2)15130:1
37Sause,Norbert (0.5)1364-Weinitschke,Harald (2)16220:1