Findorffer Schachfreunde e.V.

Hemmstraße 240, 28215 Bremen, 2. Etage Vereinshaus

Terminkalender FSF

  
:

Login Form

PDF
Burkhard-Mentz-Memo 2018: Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Epishin,Vladimir (0)2539-Kropp,Joachim (0)18591:0
2Schaefer,Maik (0)1843-Schneider,Ilja (0)25190:1
3Walter,Stefan,Dr. (0)2405-Lanfermann,Felix (0)18371:0
4Milde,Lars (0)1828-Breutigam,Martin (0)23820:1
5Buchal,Stephan (0)2311-Sommer,Andreas (0)18251:0
6Dietrich,Igor (0)1804-Hermann,Manfred (0)22960:1
7Wachinger,Nikolas (0)2290-Klemm,Robert (0)17781:0
8Kohn,Matthias (0)1777-Steffens,Olaf (0)22610:1
9Hoeffer,David (0)2247-Ryniecki,Detlef (0)17711:0
10Krneta,Slavko (0)1764-Kardoeus,David (0)21961:0
11Meessen,Max (0)2189-Rauber,Christoph (0)17541:0
12Toellner,Wilhelm,Dr. (0)1730-Schnoor,Ekkehard (0)21770:1
13Oppitz,Peter (0)2160-Koerber,Uwe (0)17231:0
14Herzig,Martin (0)1686-Tchetchelnitski,Boris (0)21550:1
15Wokittel,Ulf (0)2137-Wolter,Kerstin (0)16331:0
16Reif,Oliver (0)1633-Colbow,Collin (0)21320:1
17Schuette,Marc (0)2110-Paufler,Patrick (0)16261:0
18Weidenhoefer,Max (0)1623-Wagner,Hans (0)21050:1
19Pienski,Olaf (0)2074-Kolhoff,Manfred (0)16231:0
20Schindehuette,Frank (0)1580-Gesswein,Viktor (0)20380:1
21Jordan,Michael (0)2035-Weinitschke,Harald (0)15681:0
22Tomasjan,Samuel (0)1545-Ivens,Birger (0)20260:1
23Heldt,Nils-Lennart (0)2016-Bieler,Janek (0)15441:0
24Rose,Helmut (0)1491-Koehne,Arno (0)20140:1
25Pahl,Erik (0)1996-Viet,Silas (0)14781:0
26Janovskij,Konstantin (0)1420-Lorenzen,Bjoern (0)19960:1
27Pahl,Theis (0)1977-Humpe,Luca Julien (0)1414½:½
28Kluever,Jan Frederik (0)1364-Wessels,Stefan (0)19701:0
29Erofeev,Anastasia (0)1927-Heuer,Christian (0)1354½:½
30Gatz,Helmut (0)1328-Tronnier,Michael (0)19260:1
31Calic,Andreas (0)1923-Ivanova,Olga (0)12981:0
32Fuchs,Herbert (0)1267-Traetmar,Mattis (0)19220:1
33Ditmas,Hugh (0)1916-Schroeder,Mariusz (0)1178½:½
34Nemeyer,Holger (0)1163-Aydin,Halim,Dr. (0)19081:0
35Janzen,Alexej (0)1904-Michelitsch,Mario (0)10401:0
36Reisch,Julian (0)--Cordes,Lothar (0)18770:1
37Carls,Christian (0)---+/-

Runde 2
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Pienski,Olaf (1)2074-Epishin,Vladimir (1)25390:1
2Schneider,Ilja (1)2519-Jordan,Michael (1)20351:0
3Gesswein,Viktor (1)2038-Walter,Stefan,Dr. (1)24050:1
4Breutigam,Martin (1)2382-Heldt,Nils-Lennart (1)20161:0
5Ivens,Birger (1)2026-Buchal,Stephan (1)2311½:½
6Hermann,Manfred (1)2296-Pahl,Erik (1)19961:0
7Koehne,Arno (1)2014-Wachinger,Nikolas (1)22900:1
8Steffens,Olaf (1)2261-Calic,Andreas (1)19231:0
9Lorenzen,Bjoern (1)1996-Hoeffer,David (1)22470:1
10Tronnier,Michael (1)1926-Meessen,Max (1)21890:1
11Schnoor,Ekkehard (1)2177-Janzen,Alexej (1)19041:0
12Traetmar,Mattis (1)1922-Oppitz,Peter (1)21600:1
13Tchetchelnitski,Boris (1)2155-Krneta,Slavko (1)1764½:½
14Cordes,Lothar (1)1877-Wokittel,Ulf (1)21370:1
15Colbow,Collin (1)2132-Kluever,Jan Frederik (1)13641:0
16Carls,Christian (1)--Schuette,Marc (1)21100:1
17Wagner,Hans (1)2105-Nemeyer,Holger (1)11631:0
18Heuer,Christian (0.5)1354-Pahl,Theis (0.5)19770:1
19Schroeder,Mariusz (0.5)1178-Erofeev,Anastasia (0.5)1927½:½
20Humpe,Luca Julien (0.5)1414-Ditmas,Hugh (0.5)19160:1
21Kardoeus,David (0)2196-Wolter,Kerstin (0)16331:0
22Wessels,Stefan (0)1970-Reif,Oliver (0)16331:0
23Aydin,Halim,Dr. (0)1908-Weidenhoefer,Max (0)16230:1
24Kropp,Joachim (0)1859-Schindehuette,Frank (0)15801:0
25Paufler,Patrick (0)1626-Schaefer,Maik (0)18430:1
26Lanfermann,Felix (0)1837-Tomasjan,Samuel (0)15451:0
27Kolhoff,Manfred (0)1623-Milde,Lars (0)18280:1
28Sommer,Andreas (0)1825-Rose,Helmut (0)14911:0
29Weinitschke,Harald (0)1568-Dietrich,Igor (0)18040:1
30Klemm,Robert (0)1778-Janovskij,Konstantin (0)14201:0
31Bieler,Janek (0)1544-Kohn,Matthias (0)17771:0
32Ryniecki,Detlef (0)1771-Gatz,Helmut (0)13281:0
33Rauber,Christoph (0)1754-Fuchs,Herbert (0)12671:0
34Viet,Silas (0)1478-Toellner,Wilhelm,Dr. (0)17301:0
35Koerber,Uwe (0)1723-Reisch,Julian (0)-1:0
36Ivanova,Olga (0)1298-Herzig,Martin (0)16860:1
37Michelitsch,Mario (0)1040--+/-

Runde 3
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Epishin,Vladimir (2)2539-Schnoor,Ekkehard (2)21771:0
2Hoeffer,David (2)2247-Schneider,Ilja (2)25190:1
3Walter,Stefan,Dr. (2)2405-Colbow,Collin (2)2132½:½
4Meessen,Max (2)2189-Breutigam,Martin (2)23821:0
5Oppitz,Peter (2)2160-Hermann,Manfred (2)2296½:½
6Wachinger,Nikolas (2)2290-Wagner,Hans (2)21050:1
7Wokittel,Ulf (2)2137-Steffens,Olaf (2)22610:1
8Schuette,Marc (2)2110-Buchal,Stephan (1.5)23111:0
9Pahl,Theis (1.5)1977-Tchetchelnitski,Boris (1.5)21551:0
10Ditmas,Hugh (1.5)1916-Ivens,Birger (1.5)20260:1
11Krneta,Slavko (1.5)1764-Pienski,Olaf (1)20741:0
12Lanfermann,Felix (1)1837-Kardoeus,David (1)21960:1
13Milde,Lars (1)1828-Gesswein,Viktor (1)2038½:½
14Jordan,Michael (1)2035-Sommer,Andreas (1)1825½:½
15Heldt,Nils-Lennart (1)2016-Klemm,Robert (1)17781:0
16Dietrich,Igor (1)1804-Koehne,Arno (1)20140:1
17Pahl,Erik (1)1996-Ryniecki,Detlef (1)17710:1
18Rauber,Christoph (1)1754-Lorenzen,Bjoern (1)19961:0
19Herzig,Martin (1)1686-Wessels,Stefan (1)19700:1
20Erofeev,Anastasia (1)1927-Koerber,Uwe (1)17231:0
21Weidenhoefer,Max (1)1623-Tronnier,Michael (1)19260:1
22Calic,Andreas (1)1923-Bieler,Janek (1)15441:0
23Kluever,Jan Frederik (1)1364-Traetmar,Mattis (1)19220:1
24Janzen,Alexej (1)1904-Viet,Silas (1)14781:0
25Nemeyer,Holger (1)1163-Cordes,Lothar (1)18771:0
26Michelitsch,Mario (1)1040-Kropp,Joachim (1)18590:1
27Schaefer,Maik (1)1843-Carls,Christian (1)-1:0
28Humpe,Luca Julien (0.5)1414-Schroeder,Mariusz (1)11780:1
29Kohn,Matthias (0)1777-Heuer,Christian (0.5)13541:0
30Tomasjan,Samuel (0)1545-Aydin,Halim,Dr. (0)19081:0
31Toellner,Wilhelm,Dr. (0)1730-Weinitschke,Harald (0)15680:1
32Wolter,Kerstin (0)1633-Rose,Helmut (0)14911:0
33Reif,Oliver (0)1633-Janovskij,Konstantin (0)14200:1
34Gatz,Helmut (0)1328-Paufler,Patrick (0)16260:1
35Fuchs,Herbert (0)1267-Kolhoff,Manfred (0)16230:1
36Schindehuette,Frank (0)1580-Ivanova,Olga (0)12981:0
37Reisch,Julian (0)---+/-

Runde 4
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Wagner,Hans (3)2105-Epishin,Vladimir (3)25390:1
2Schneider,Ilja (3)2519-Meessen,Max (3)21891:0
3Steffens,Olaf (3)2261-Schuette,Marc (3)21100:1
4Ivens,Birger (2.5)2026-Walter,Stefan,Dr. (2.5)24050:1
5Hermann,Manfred (2.5)2296-Krneta,Slavko (2.5)17641:0
6Colbow,Collin (2.5)2132-Oppitz,Peter (2.5)21601:0
7Breutigam,Martin (2)2382-Pahl,Theis (2.5)19771:0
8Tronnier,Michael (2)1926-Wachinger,Nikolas (2)22900:1
9Traetmar,Mattis (2)1922-Hoeffer,David (2)22470:1
10Kardoeus,David (2)2196-Calic,Andreas (2)19231:0
11Schnoor,Ekkehard (2)2177-Schaefer,Maik (2)18431:0
12Kropp,Joachim (2)1859-Wokittel,Ulf (2)2137½:½
13Schroeder,Mariusz (2)1178-Heldt,Nils-Lennart (2)20160:1
14Koehne,Arno (2)2014-Janzen,Alexej (2)1904½:½
15Wessels,Stefan (2)1970-Rauber,Christoph (2)17540:1
16Ryniecki,Detlef (2)1771-Erofeev,Anastasia (2)1927½:½
17Tchetchelnitski,Boris (1.5)2155-Nemeyer,Holger (2)11631:0
18Buchal,Stephan (1.5)2311-Milde,Lars (1.5)18281:0
19Gesswein,Viktor (1.5)2038-Jordan,Michael (1.5)2035½:½
20Sommer,Andreas (1.5)1825-Ditmas,Hugh (1.5)1916½:½
21Weinitschke,Harald (1)1568-Pienski,Olaf (1)20740:1
22Kolhoff,Manfred (1)1623-Pahl,Erik (1)19960:1
23Lorenzen,Bjoern (1)1996-Weidenhoefer,Max (1)1623½:½
24Cordes,Lothar (1)1877-Schindehuette,Frank (1)15801:0
25Bieler,Janek (1)1544-Lanfermann,Felix (1)1837½:½
26Viet,Silas (1)1478-Dietrich,Igor (1)18041:0
27Klemm,Robert (1)1778-Tomasjan,Samuel (1)15451:0
28Janovskij,Konstantin (1)1420-Kohn,Matthias (1)17770:1
29Koerber,Uwe (1)1723-Kluever,Jan Frederik (1)1364½:½
30Reisch,Julian (1)--Herzig,Martin (1)16860:1
31Wolter,Kerstin (1)1633-Michelitsch,Mario (1)10401:0
32Paufler,Patrick (1)1626-Carls,Christian (1)-½:½
33Heuer,Christian (0.5)1354-Humpe,Luca Julien (0.5)14140:1
34Aydin,Halim,Dr. (0)1908-Gatz,Helmut (0)1328+/-
35Rose,Helmut (0)1491-Toellner,Wilhelm,Dr. (0)17300:1
36Ivanova,Olga (0)1298-Reif,Oliver (0)16330:1
37Fuchs,Herbert (0)1267--+/-

Runde 5
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Schuette,Marc (4)2110-Schneider,Ilja (4)2519½:½
2Epishin,Vladimir (4)2539-Colbow,Collin (3.5)21321:0
3Walter,Stefan,Dr. (3.5)2405-Hermann,Manfred (3.5)22961:0
4Rauber,Christoph (3)1754-Breutigam,Martin (3)23820:1
5Wachinger,Nikolas (3)2290-Schnoor,Ekkehard (3)21771:0
6Meessen,Max (3)2189-Steffens,Olaf (3)22611:0
7Hoeffer,David (3)2247-Wagner,Hans (3)21051:0
8Heldt,Nils-Lennart (3)2016-Kardoeus,David (3)21961:0
9Pahl,Theis (2.5)1977-Buchal,Stephan (2.5)23110:1
10Oppitz,Peter (2.5)2160-Kropp,Joachim (2.5)18591:0
11Erofeev,Anastasia (2.5)1927-Tchetchelnitski,Boris (2.5)21550:1
12Wokittel,Ulf (2.5)2137-Ryniecki,Detlef (2.5)17711:0
13Janzen,Alexej (2.5)1904-Ivens,Birger (2.5)20260:1
14Krneta,Slavko (2.5)1764-Koehne,Arno (2.5)20141:0
15Pienski,Olaf (2)2074-Cordes,Lothar (2)1877½:½
16Schaefer,Maik (2)1843-Gesswein,Viktor (2)2038½:½
17Jordan,Michael (2)2035-Klemm,Robert (2)17780:1
18Pahl,Erik (2)1996-Sommer,Andreas (2)18251:0
19Kohn,Matthias (2)1777-Wessels,Stefan (2)19700:1
20Herzig,Martin (2)1686-Tronnier,Michael (2)19260:1
21Calic,Andreas (2)1923-Schroeder,Mariusz (2)11781:0
22Nemeyer,Holger (2)1163-Traetmar,Mattis (2)19220:1
23Ditmas,Hugh (2)1916-Wolter,Kerstin (2)1633½:½
24Lanfermann,Felix (1.5)1837-Viet,Silas (2)14780:1
25Humpe,Luca Julien (1.5)1414-Lorenzen,Bjoern (1.5)19960:1
26Milde,Lars (1.5)1828-Bieler,Janek (1.5)15440:1
27Weidenhoefer,Max (1.5)1623-Koerber,Uwe (1.5)17230:1
28Kluever,Jan Frederik (1.5)1364-Paufler,Patrick (1.5)16260:1
29Carls,Christian (1.5)--Dietrich,Igor (1)18040:1
30Aydin,Halim,Dr. (1)1908-Weinitschke,Harald (1)15681:0
31Toellner,Wilhelm,Dr. (1)1730-Janovskij,Konstantin (1)14201:0
32Reif,Oliver (1)1633-Fuchs,Herbert (1)12671:0
33Tomasjan,Samuel (1)1545-Kolhoff,Manfred (1)16230:1
34Schindehuette,Frank (1)1580-Reisch,Julian (1)-1:0
35Michelitsch,Mario (1)1040-Heuer,Christian (0.5)1354½:½
36Rose,Helmut (0)1491-Ivanova,Olga (0)12981:0

Runde 6
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Schneider,Ilja (4.5)2519-Epishin,Vladimir (5)2539½:½
2Schuette,Marc (4.5)2110-Walter,Stefan,Dr. (4.5)2405½:½
3Breutigam,Martin (4)2382-Hoeffer,David (4)22470:1
4Meessen,Max (4)2189-Wachinger,Nikolas (4)2290½:½
5Buchal,Stephan (3.5)2311-Heldt,Nils-Lennart (4)20161:0
6Hermann,Manfred (3.5)2296-Wokittel,Ulf (3.5)21371:0
7Tchetchelnitski,Boris (3.5)2155-Oppitz,Peter (3.5)21600:1
8Colbow,Collin (3.5)2132-Krneta,Slavko (3.5)17641:0
9Ivens,Birger (3.5)2026-Steffens,Olaf (3)22611:0
10Kardoeus,David (3)2196-Tronnier,Michael (3)19261:0
11Schnoor,Ekkehard (3)2177-Calic,Andreas (3)19230:1
12Wagner,Hans (3)2105-Rauber,Christoph (3)17541:0
13Traetmar,Mattis (3)1922-Pahl,Erik (3)19961:0
14Wessels,Stefan (3)1970-Viet,Silas (3)14781:0
15Klemm,Robert (3)1778-Pienski,Olaf (2.5)20740:1
16Gesswein,Viktor (2.5)2038-Cordes,Lothar (2.5)18771:0
17Koehne,Arno (2.5)2014-Kropp,Joachim (2.5)18591:0
18Lorenzen,Bjoern (2.5)1996-Schaefer,Maik (2.5)18431:0
19Ryniecki,Detlef (2.5)1771-Pahl,Theis (2.5)19770:1
20Wolter,Kerstin (2.5)1633-Erofeev,Anastasia (2.5)19270:1
21Koerber,Uwe (2.5)1723-Ditmas,Hugh (2.5)19161:0
22Paufler,Patrick (2.5)1626-Janzen,Alexej (2.5)1904½:½
23Bieler,Janek (2.5)1544-Jordan,Michael (2)20350:1
24Aydin,Halim,Dr. (2)1908-Herzig,Martin (2)16860:1
25Sommer,Andreas (2)1825-Reif,Oliver (2)16330:1
26Dietrich,Igor (2)1804-Nemeyer,Holger (2)11631:0
27Kolhoff,Manfred (2)1623-Kohn,Matthias (2)17771:0
28Schroeder,Mariusz (2)1178-Toellner,Wilhelm,Dr. (2)17300:1
29Milde,Lars (1.5)1828-Schindehuette,Frank (2)15801:0
30Kluever,Jan Frederik (1.5)1364-Lanfermann,Felix (1.5)18370:1
31Michelitsch,Mario (1.5)1040-Weidenhoefer,Max (1.5)16230:1
32Carls,Christian (1.5)--Humpe,Luca Julien (1.5)1414½:½
33Weinitschke,Harald (1)1568-Fuchs,Herbert (1)12671:0
34Janovskij,Konstantin (1)1420-Tomasjan,Samuel (1)15450:1
35Heuer,Christian (1)1354-Rose,Helmut (1)1491½:½
36Ivanova,Olga (0)1298-Reisch,Julian (1)-0:1

Runde 7
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Epishin,Vladimir (5.5)2539-Schuette,Marc (5)2110½:½
2Walter,Stefan,Dr. (5)2405-Schneider,Ilja (5)2519½:½
3Hoeffer,David (5)2247-Hermann,Manfred (4.5)22961:0
4Oppitz,Peter (4.5)2160-Buchal,Stephan (4.5)23110:1
5Wachinger,Nikolas (4.5)2290-Colbow,Collin (4.5)2132½:½
6Ivens,Birger (4.5)2026-Meessen,Max (4.5)2189½:½
7Calic,Andreas (4)1923-Breutigam,Martin (4)23820:1
8Wessels,Stefan (4)1970-Kardoeus,David (4)21960:1
9Heldt,Nils-Lennart (4)2016-Wagner,Hans (4)2105½:½
10Wokittel,Ulf (3.5)2137-Traetmar,Mattis (4)19220:1
11Pienski,Olaf (3.5)2074-Tchetchelnitski,Boris (3.5)21550:1
12Pahl,Theis (3.5)1977-Gesswein,Viktor (3.5)2038½:½
13Erofeev,Anastasia (3.5)1927-Koehne,Arno (3.5)2014½:½
14Krneta,Slavko (3.5)1764-Lorenzen,Bjoern (3.5)19960:1
15Pahl,Erik (3)1996-Koerber,Uwe (3.5)17230:1
16Steffens,Olaf (3)2261-Rauber,Christoph (3)17541:0
17Herzig,Martin (3)1686-Schnoor,Ekkehard (3)21770:1
18Jordan,Michael (3)2035-Toellner,Wilhelm,Dr. (3)17301:0
19Tronnier,Michael (3)1926-Paufler,Patrick (3)16261:0
20Janzen,Alexej (3)1904-Kolhoff,Manfred (3)16231:0
21Reif,Oliver (3)1633-Dietrich,Igor (3)18040:1
22Viet,Silas (3)1478-Klemm,Robert (3)17780:1
23Ditmas,Hugh (2.5)1916-Milde,Lars (2.5)18281:0
24Cordes,Lothar (2.5)1877-Ryniecki,Detlef (2.5)17711:0
25Kropp,Joachim (2.5)1859-Wolter,Kerstin (2.5)16331:0
26Schaefer,Maik (2.5)1843-Bieler,Janek (2.5)15441:0
27Weidenhoefer,Max (2.5)1623-Lanfermann,Felix (2.5)18370:1
28Humpe,Luca Julien (2)1414-Aydin,Halim,Dr. (2)19080:1
29Tomasjan,Samuel (2)1545-Sommer,Andreas (2)18250:1
30Kohn,Matthias (2)1777-Schroeder,Mariusz (2)11781:0
31Schindehuette,Frank (2)1580-Carls,Christian (2)-1:0
32Reisch,Julian (2)--Weinitschke,Harald (2)15680:1
33Nemeyer,Holger (2)1163-Kluever,Jan Frederik (1.5)13640:1
34Rose,Helmut (1.5)1491-Michelitsch,Mario (1.5)10401:0
35Fuchs,Herbert (1)1267-Heuer,Christian (1.5)13540:1
36Janovskij,Konstantin (1)1420-Ivanova,Olga (0)12981:0

Runde 8
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Hoeffer,David (6)2247-Epishin,Vladimir (6)25390:1
2Buchal,Stephan (5.5)2311-Walter,Stefan,Dr. (5.5)24050:1
3Schneider,Ilja (5.5)2519-Wachinger,Nikolas (5)22901:0
4Breutigam,Martin (5)2382-Schuette,Marc (5.5)21101:0
5Kardoeus,David (5)2196-Ivens,Birger (5)20260:1
6Traetmar,Mattis (5)1922-Meessen,Max (5)2189½:½
7Colbow,Collin (5)2132-Tchetchelnitski,Boris (4.5)21551:0
8Hermann,Manfred (4.5)2296-Heldt,Nils-Lennart (4.5)20161:0
9Lorenzen,Bjoern (4.5)1996-Oppitz,Peter (4.5)21601:0
10Wagner,Hans (4.5)2105-Koerber,Uwe (4.5)17231:0
11Steffens,Olaf (4)2261-Wessels,Stefan (4)19701:0
12Schnoor,Ekkehard (4)2177-Erofeev,Anastasia (4)19271:0
13Gesswein,Viktor (4)2038-Janzen,Alexej (4)1904½:½
14Tronnier,Michael (4)1926-Jordan,Michael (4)2035½:½
15Koehne,Arno (4)2014-Calic,Andreas (4)19231:0
16Klemm,Robert (4)1778-Pahl,Theis (4)19770:1
17Dietrich,Igor (4)1804-Ditmas,Hugh (3.5)19160:1
18Lanfermann,Felix (3.5)1837-Wokittel,Ulf (3.5)21370:1
19Kropp,Joachim (3.5)1859-Pienski,Olaf (3.5)20740:1
20Cordes,Lothar (3.5)1877-Schaefer,Maik (3.5)18430:1
21Sommer,Andreas (3)1825-Krneta,Slavko (3.5)17640:1
22Paufler,Patrick (3)1626-Pahl,Erik (3)19961:0
23Kolhoff,Manfred (3)1623-Aydin,Halim,Dr. (3)19080:1
24Weinitschke,Harald (3)1568-Kohn,Matthias (3)17770:1
25Rauber,Christoph (3)1754-Reif,Oliver (3)16331:0
26Toellner,Wilhelm,Dr. (3)1730-Schindehuette,Frank (3)1580½:½
27Viet,Silas (3)1478-Herzig,Martin (3)16861:0
28Heuer,Christian (2.5)1354-Milde,Lars (2.5)18280:1
29Ryniecki,Detlef (2.5)1771-Rose,Helmut (2.5)14911:0
30Wolter,Kerstin (2.5)1633-Kluever,Jan Frederik (2.5)13640:1
31Bieler,Janek (2.5)1544-Weidenhoefer,Max (2.5)16230:1
32Reisch,Julian (2)--Tomasjan,Samuel (2)15450:1
33Carls,Christian (2)--Janovskij,Konstantin (2)14200:1
34Schroeder,Mariusz (2)1178-Nemeyer,Holger (2)11630:1
35Michelitsch,Mario (1.5)1040-Humpe,Luca Julien (2)14140:1
36Ivanova,Olga (0)1298-Fuchs,Herbert (1)12670:1

Runde 9
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Epishin,Vladimir (7)2539-Walter,Stefan,Dr. (6.5)2405½:½
2Colbow,Collin (6)2132-Schneider,Ilja (6.5)2519½:½
3Ivens,Birger (6)2026-Hoeffer,David (6)22470:1
4Buchal,Stephan (5.5)2311-Breutigam,Martin (6)23821:0
5Wagner,Hans (5.5)2105-Hermann,Manfred (5.5)22960:1
6Meessen,Max (5.5)2189-Lorenzen,Bjoern (5.5)1996½:½
7Schuette,Marc (5.5)2110-Traetmar,Mattis (5.5)1922½:½
8Wachinger,Nikolas (5)2290-Kardoeus,David (5)21961:0
9Koehne,Arno (5)2014-Steffens,Olaf (5)22610:1
10Pahl,Theis (5)1977-Schnoor,Ekkehard (5)21770:1
11Oppitz,Peter (4.5)2160-Heldt,Nils-Lennart (4.5)20160:1
12Tchetchelnitski,Boris (4.5)2155-Tronnier,Michael (4.5)19261:0
13Wokittel,Ulf (4.5)2137-Ditmas,Hugh (4.5)19161:0
14Pienski,Olaf (4.5)2074-Janzen,Alexej (4.5)19041:0
15Krneta,Slavko (4.5)1764-Gesswein,Viktor (4.5)2038½:½
16Koerber,Uwe (4.5)1723-Jordan,Michael (4.5)20350:1
17Schaefer,Maik (4.5)1843-Dietrich,Igor (4)18041:0
18Wessels,Stefan (4)1970-Klemm,Robert (4)1778-/-
19Erofeev,Anastasia (4)1927-Rauber,Christoph (4)17541:0
20Calic,Andreas (4)1923-Paufler,Patrick (4)16261:0
21Aydin,Halim,Dr. (4)1908-Viet,Silas (4)1478½:½
22Kohn,Matthias (4)1777-Cordes,Lothar (3.5)18770:1
23Weidenhoefer,Max (3.5)1623-Kropp,Joachim (3.5)18591:0
24Schindehuette,Frank (3.5)1580-Lanfermann,Felix (3.5)18370:1
25Milde,Lars (3.5)1828-Toellner,Wilhelm,Dr. (3.5)17301:0
26Kluever,Jan Frederik (3.5)1364-Ryniecki,Detlef (3.5)1771½:½
27Pahl,Erik (3)1996-Weinitschke,Harald (3)15681:0
28Janovskij,Konstantin (3)1420-Sommer,Andreas (3)1825½:½
29Herzig,Martin (3)1686-Tomasjan,Samuel (3)15450:1
30Reif,Oliver (3)1633-Humpe,Luca Julien (3)1414½:½
31Nemeyer,Holger (3)1163-Kolhoff,Manfred (3)16231:0
32Heuer,Christian (2.5)1354-Wolter,Kerstin (2.5)1633½:½
33Rose,Helmut (2.5)1491-Bieler,Janek (2.5)15440:1
34Fuchs,Herbert (2)1267-Reisch,Julian (2)-1:0
35Schroeder,Mariusz (2)1178-Carls,Christian (2)-1:0
36Ivanova,Olga (0)1298-Michelitsch,Mario (1.5)10400:1