Findorffer Schachfreunde e.V.

Hemmstraße 240, 28215 Bremen, 2. Etage Vereinshaus

Terminkalender FSF

  
:

Vereinsturniere

Login Form

PDF
Burkhard-Mentz-Memorial 2019: Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Epishin,Vladimir (0)2564-Viet,Silas (0)18461:0
2Klemm,Robert (0)1797-Jugelt,Tobias (0)24080:1
3Charmeteau,Sven (0)2300-Travica,Alexander (0)17871:0
4Niemann,Leon (0)1780-Hoeffer,David (0)23000:1
5Pajeken,Jakob Leon (0)2297-Ryniecki,Detlef (0)17801:0
6Dietrich,Igor (0)1777-Hermann,Manfred (0)22960:1
7Wachinger,Nikolas (0)2281-Gehrke,Mathias (0)17671:0
8Weidenhoefer,Max (0)1765-Hedke,Fred (0)2248½:½
9Meessen,Max (0)2214-Kuenitz,Bernhard (0)17641:0
10Kuegler,Michael (0)1763-Kardoeus,David (0)21840:1
11Steffens,Olaf (0)2178-Koerber,Uwe (0)17621:0
12Rauber,Christoph (0)1760-Wagner,Jan (0)21720:1
13Lick,Patrick (0)2163-Schaefer,Maik (0)17501:0
14Toellner,Wilhelm,Dr. (0)1730-Tchetchelnitski,Boris (0)21480:1
15Hundack,Rolf (0)2140-Bieler,Janek (0)17081:0
16Reif,Oliver (0)1677-Colbow,Collin (0)21370:1
17Wokittel,Ulf (0)2137-Raedisch,Peter (0)16651:0
18Thomas,Jeremy (0)1640-Bentel,Robin (0)21300:1
19Bruemmel,Arend (0)2129-Kolhoff,Manfred (0)16161:0
20Nanninga,Stephan (0)1591-Bennemann,Ingmar (0)20930:1
21Pienski,Olaf (0)2081-Weinitschke,Harald (0)15551:0
22Westerhoff,Ralf (0)1535-Rust-Lux,Klaus (0)20790:1
23Nodorp,Dieter (0)2075-Lick,Helmut (0)15321:0
24Michelitsch,Mario (0)1448-Schuette,Marc (0)20580:1
25Koehne,Arno (0)2014-Praceius,Stephan (0)14111:0
26Reisch,Julian (0)1397-Benecke,Thorsten (0)20101:0
27Ditmas,Hugh (0)1989-Toppke,Olaf (0)13891:0
28Heuer,Christian (0)1346-Hilck,Dirk (0)19500:1
29Kohlmann,Marco (0)1947-Menke,Stefan (0)13401:0
30Rieger,Felix (0)1248-Jung,Gerald (0)19400:1
31Tronnier,Michael (0)1926-Fuchs,Herbert (0)11821:0
32Nemeyer,Holger (0)1182-Modder,Frank (0)19180:1
33Diehl,Mirko (0)1907-Bodnar,David (0)-1:0
34Boeing,Johnnes (0)--Windheuser,Jochen (0)18660:1
35Lanfermann,Felix (0)1861-Boeing,Oskar (0)-1:0
36Boeing,Paul (0)--Schermeier,Klaus Peter (0)18510:1
37Sommer,Andreas (0)1848-Schultz,Patrick (0)-1:0
38Sent,Sascha (0)---+/-

Runde 2
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Bennemann,Ingmar (1)2093-Epishin,Vladimir (1)25640:1
2Jugelt,Tobias (1)2408-Pienski,Olaf (1)20811:0
3Rust-Lux,Klaus (1)2079-Charmeteau,Sven (1)23000:1
4Hoeffer,David (1)2300-Nodorp,Dieter (1)20751:0
5Schuette,Marc (1)2058-Pajeken,Jakob Leon (1)22971:0
6Hermann,Manfred (1)2296-Koehne,Arno (1)20141:0
7Ditmas,Hugh (1)1989-Wachinger,Nikolas (1)22810:1
8Hilck,Dirk (1)1950-Meessen,Max (1)22140:1
9Kardoeus,David (1)2184-Kohlmann,Marco (1)19471:0
10Jung,Gerald (1)1940-Steffens,Olaf (1)21780:1
11Wagner,Jan (1)2172-Tronnier,Michael (1)19261:0
12Modder,Frank (1)1918-Lick,Patrick (1)2163½:½
13Tchetchelnitski,Boris (1)2148-Diehl,Mirko (1)1907½:½
14Windheuser,Jochen (1)1866-Hundack,Rolf (1)21400:1
15Colbow,Collin (1)2137-Lanfermann,Felix (1)18611:0
16Schermeier,Klaus Peter (1)1851-Wokittel,Ulf (1)21371:0
17Bentel,Robin (1)2130-Sommer,Andreas (1)18481:0
18Sent,Sascha (1)--Bruemmel,Arend (1)21290:1
19Hedke,Fred (0.5)2248-Reisch,Julian (1)13971:0
20Benecke,Thorsten (0)2010-Weidenhoefer,Max (0.5)17651:0
21Viet,Silas (0)1846-Kolhoff,Manfred (0)16161:0
22Weinitschke,Harald (0)1555-Klemm,Robert (0)17970:1
23Travica,Alexander (0)1787-Nanninga,Stephan (0)15911:0
24Lick,Helmut (0)1532-Niemann,Leon (0)17800:1
25Ryniecki,Detlef (0)1780-Westerhoff,Ralf (0)15350:1
26Praceius,Stephan (0)1411-Dietrich,Igor (0)17770:1
27Gehrke,Mathias (0)1767-Michelitsch,Mario (0)14481:0
28Kuenitz,Bernhard (0)1764-Heuer,Christian (0)13461:0
29Toppke,Olaf (0)1389-Kuegler,Michael (0)1763½:½
30Koerber,Uwe (0)1762-Rieger,Felix (0)12481:0
31Menke,Stefan (0)1340-Rauber,Christoph (0)17601:0
32Schaefer,Maik (0)1750-Nemeyer,Holger (0)11821:0
33Fuchs,Herbert (0)1182-Toellner,Wilhelm,Dr. (0)17300:1
34Bieler,Janek (0)1708-Boeing,Johnnes (0)-1:0
35Bodnar,David (0)--Reif,Oliver (0)16770:1
36Raedisch,Peter (0)1665-Boeing,Paul (0)-1:0
37Boeing,Oskar (0)--Thomas,Jeremy (0)16400:1
38Schultz,Patrick (0)---+/-

Runde 3
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Epishin,Vladimir (2)2564-Wagner,Jan (2)21721:0
2Steffens,Olaf (2)2178-Jugelt,Tobias (2)24080:1
3Charmeteau,Sven (2)2300-Colbow,Collin (2)21370:1
4Hundack,Rolf (2)2140-Hoeffer,David (2)23000:1
5Bentel,Robin (2)2130-Hermann,Manfred (2)22960:1
6Wachinger,Nikolas (2)2281-Schuette,Marc (2)20581:0
7Meessen,Max (2)2214-Schermeier,Klaus Peter (2)18511:0
8Bruemmel,Arend (2)2129-Kardoeus,David (2)21841:0
9Diehl,Mirko (1.5)1907-Hedke,Fred (1.5)22480:1
10Lick,Patrick (1.5)2163-Tchetchelnitski,Boris (1.5)21481:0
11Pajeken,Jakob Leon (1)2297-Modder,Frank (1.5)19181:0
12Wokittel,Ulf (1)2137-Travica,Alexander (1)17871:0
13Niemann,Leon (1)1780-Bennemann,Ingmar (1)20930:1
14Pienski,Olaf (1)2081-Gehrke,Mathias (1)1767½:½
15Dietrich,Igor (1)1777-Rust-Lux,Klaus (1)20790:1
16Nodorp,Dieter (1)2075-Kuenitz,Bernhard (1)17641:0
17Koehne,Arno (1)2014-Koerber,Uwe (1)17621:0
18Toellner,Wilhelm,Dr. (1)1730-Benecke,Thorsten (1)20100:1
19Reif,Oliver (1)1677-Ditmas,Hugh (1)19890:1
20Thomas,Jeremy (1)1640-Hilck,Dirk (1)19500:1
21Kohlmann,Marco (1)1947-Schaefer,Maik (1)17501:0
22Westerhoff,Ralf (1)1535-Jung,Gerald (1)1940½:½
23Tronnier,Michael (1)1926-Bieler,Janek (1)17081:0
24Reisch,Julian (1)1397-Windheuser,Jochen (1)18661:0
25Lanfermann,Felix (1)1861-Raedisch,Peter (1)16651:0
26Sommer,Andreas (1)1848-Menke,Stefan (1)13401:0
27Schultz,Patrick (1)--Viet,Silas (1)18460:1
28Klemm,Robert (1)1797-Sent,Sascha (1)-1:0
29Weidenhoefer,Max (0.5)1765-Toppke,Olaf (0.5)13891:0
30Kuegler,Michael (0.5)1763-Ryniecki,Detlef (0)17801:0
31Rauber,Christoph (0)1760-Heuer,Christian (0)13460:1
32Kolhoff,Manfred (0)1616-Fuchs,Herbert (0)11821:0
33Nanninga,Stephan (0)1591-Bodnar,David (0)-1:0
34Rieger,Felix (0)1248-Weinitschke,Harald (0)15550:1
35Nemeyer,Holger (0)1182-Lick,Helmut (0)15320:1
36Michelitsch,Mario (0)1448-Boeing,Oskar (0)-1:0
37Boeing,Johnnes (0)--Praceius,Stephan (0)14110:1
38Boeing,Paul (0)---+/-

Runde 4
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Colbow,Collin (3)2137-Epishin,Vladimir (3)2564½:½
2Jugelt,Tobias (3)2408-Wachinger,Nikolas (3)22811:0
3Hoeffer,David (3)2300-Meessen,Max (3)2214½:½
4Hermann,Manfred (3)2296-Bruemmel,Arend (3)21291:0
5Hedke,Fred (2.5)2248-Lick,Patrick (2.5)21630:1
6Koehne,Arno (2)2014-Charmeteau,Sven (2)23000:1
7Benecke,Thorsten (2)2010-Pajeken,Jakob Leon (2)22970:1
8Kardoeus,David (2)2184-Ditmas,Hugh (2)19891:0
9Hilck,Dirk (2)1950-Steffens,Olaf (2)21780:1
10Wagner,Jan (2)2172-Kohlmann,Marco (2)19471:0
11Tronnier,Michael (2)1926-Hundack,Rolf (2)21400:1
12Lanfermann,Felix (2)1861-Wokittel,Ulf (2)21370:1
13Schermeier,Klaus Peter (2)1851-Bentel,Robin (2)21300:1
14Bennemann,Ingmar (2)2093-Sommer,Andreas (2)18480:1
15Rust-Lux,Klaus (2)2079-Klemm,Robert (2)17971:0
16Viet,Silas (2)1846-Nodorp,Dieter (2)20750:1
17Schuette,Marc (2)2058-Reisch,Julian (2)13971:0
18Tchetchelnitski,Boris (1.5)2148-Weidenhoefer,Max (1.5)17651:0
19Modder,Frank (1.5)1918-Pienski,Olaf (1.5)20811:0
20Jung,Gerald (1.5)1940-Kuegler,Michael (1.5)17630:1
21Gehrke,Mathias (1.5)1767-Diehl,Mirko (1.5)19071:0
22Windheuser,Jochen (1)1866-Westerhoff,Ralf (1.5)15351:0
23Travica,Alexander (1)1787-Kolhoff,Manfred (1)16161:0
24Weinitschke,Harald (1)1555-Niemann,Leon (1)1780½:½
25Lick,Helmut (1)1532-Dietrich,Igor (1)17770:1
26Kuenitz,Bernhard (1)1764-Nanninga,Stephan (1)15911:0
27Koerber,Uwe (1)1762-Michelitsch,Mario (1)14481:0
28Schaefer,Maik (1)1750-Boeing,Paul (1)-1:0
29Praceius,Stephan (1)1411-Toellner,Wilhelm,Dr. (1)17300:1
30Bieler,Janek (1)1708-Schultz,Patrick (1)-1:0
31Heuer,Christian (1)1346-Reif,Oliver (1)1677½:½
32Raedisch,Peter (1)1665-Sent,Sascha (1)-1:0
33Menke,Stefan (1)1340-Thomas,Jeremy (1)16400:1
34Toppke,Olaf (0.5)1389-Rauber,Christoph (0)17600:1
35Ryniecki,Detlef (0)1780-Nemeyer,Holger (0)11821:0
36Bodnar,David (0)--Rieger,Felix (0)12481:0
37Fuchs,Herbert (0)1182-Boeing,Johnnes (0)-0:1
38Boeing,Oskar (0)---+/-

Runde 5
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Hermann,Manfred (4)2296-Jugelt,Tobias (4)24080:1
2Epishin,Vladimir (3.5)2564-Hoeffer,David (3.5)23001:0
3Meessen,Max (3.5)2214-Colbow,Collin (3.5)21370:1
4Lick,Patrick (3.5)2163-Charmeteau,Sven (3)23000:1
5Pajeken,Jakob Leon (3)2297-Wokittel,Ulf (3)21371:0
6Wachinger,Nikolas (3)2281-Bentel,Robin (3)21301:0
7Nodorp,Dieter (3)2075-Kardoeus,David (3)21841:0
8Steffens,Olaf (3)2178-Rust-Lux,Klaus (3)20790:1
9Bruemmel,Arend (3)2129-Wagner,Jan (3)21721:0
10Hundack,Rolf (3)2140-Schuette,Marc (3)20580:1
11Sommer,Andreas (3)1848-Hedke,Fred (2.5)2248½:½
12Gehrke,Mathias (2.5)1767-Tchetchelnitski,Boris (2.5)21480:1
13Kuegler,Michael (2.5)1763-Modder,Frank (2.5)19180:1
14Klemm,Robert (2)1797-Bennemann,Ingmar (2)20930:1
15Travica,Alexander (2)1787-Koehne,Arno (2)20140:1
16Dietrich,Igor (2)1777-Benecke,Thorsten (2)20100:1
17Ditmas,Hugh (2)1989-Kuenitz,Bernhard (2)17641:0
18Koerber,Uwe (2)1762-Hilck,Dirk (2)19500:1
19Kohlmann,Marco (2)1947-Bieler,Janek (2)17080:1
20Schaefer,Maik (2)1750-Tronnier,Michael (2)19261:0
21Toellner,Wilhelm,Dr. (2)1730-Windheuser,Jochen (2)1866½:½
22Thomas,Jeremy (2)1640-Lanfermann,Felix (2)18610:1
23Raedisch,Peter (2)1665-Schermeier,Klaus Peter (2)18510:1
24Reisch,Julian (2)1397-Viet,Silas (2)18461:0
25Pienski,Olaf (1.5)2081-Westerhoff,Ralf (1.5)1535½:½
26Weidenhoefer,Max (1.5)1765-Jung,Gerald (1.5)19400:1
27Diehl,Mirko (1.5)1907-Weinitschke,Harald (1.5)15551:0
28Niemann,Leon (1.5)1780-Heuer,Christian (1.5)1346½:½
29Kolhoff,Manfred (1)1616-Reif,Oliver (1.5)16771:0
30Boeing,Johnnes (1)--Ryniecki,Detlef (1)1780½:½
31Rauber,Christoph (1)1760-Bodnar,David (1)-1:0
32Nanninga,Stephan (1)1591-Menke,Stefan (1)13401:0
33Boeing,Oskar (1)--Lick,Helmut (1)15321:0
34Boeing,Paul (1)--Michelitsch,Mario (1)14480:1
35Schultz,Patrick (1)--Praceius,Stephan (1)14111:0
36Sent,Sascha (1)--Toppke,Olaf (0.5)13890:1
37Rieger,Felix (0)1248-Fuchs,Herbert (0)11821:0
38Nemeyer,Holger (0)1182--+/-

Runde 6
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Jugelt,Tobias (5)2408-Epishin,Vladimir (4.5)25640:1
2Colbow,Collin (4.5)2137-Pajeken,Jakob Leon (4)22971:0
3Charmeteau,Sven (4)2300-Bruemmel,Arend (4)21291:0
4Schuette,Marc (4)2058-Hermann,Manfred (4)2296½:½
5Rust-Lux,Klaus (4)2079-Wachinger,Nikolas (4)22810:1
6Tchetchelnitski,Boris (3.5)2148-Nodorp,Dieter (4)2075½:½
7Hoeffer,David (3.5)2300-Lick,Patrick (3.5)21631:0
8Modder,Frank (3.5)1918-Sommer,Andreas (3.5)18481:0
9Kardoeus,David (3)2184-Meessen,Max (3.5)22140:1
10Hedke,Fred (3)2248-Benecke,Thorsten (3)20100:1
11Schermeier,Klaus Peter (3)1851-Steffens,Olaf (3)21780:1
12Wagner,Jan (3)2172-Ditmas,Hugh (3)19891:0
13Hilck,Dirk (3)1950-Hundack,Rolf (3)21400:1
14Wokittel,Ulf (3)2137-Schaefer,Maik (3)17501:0
15Bentel,Robin (3)2130-Lanfermann,Felix (3)18611:0
16Bennemann,Ingmar (3)2093-Reisch,Julian (3)13971:0
17Bieler,Janek (3)1708-Koehne,Arno (3)2014½:½
18Jung,Gerald (2.5)1940-Gehrke,Mathias (2.5)17671:0
19Toellner,Wilhelm,Dr. (2.5)1730-Diehl,Mirko (2.5)19070:1
20Windheuser,Jochen (2.5)1866-Kuegler,Michael (2.5)17631:0
21Rauber,Christoph (2)1760-Pienski,Olaf (2)20810:1
22Kohlmann,Marco (2)1947-Raedisch,Peter (2)16651:0
23Kolhoff,Manfred (2)1616-Tronnier,Michael (2)19260:1
24Viet,Silas (2)1846-Nanninga,Stephan (2)15910:1
25Westerhoff,Ralf (2)1535-Klemm,Robert (2)1797½:½
26Michelitsch,Mario (2)1448-Travica,Alexander (2)17870:1
27Boeing,Oskar (2)--Niemann,Leon (2)17800:1
28Heuer,Christian (2)1346-Dietrich,Igor (2)17770:1
29Kuenitz,Bernhard (2)1764-Thomas,Jeremy (2)16401:0
30Schultz,Patrick (2)--Koerber,Uwe (2)17620:1
31Ryniecki,Detlef (1.5)1780-Toppke,Olaf (1.5)13891:0
32Weinitschke,Harald (1.5)1555-Weidenhoefer,Max (1.5)17650:1
33Reif,Oliver (1.5)1677-Boeing,Johnnes (1.5)-0:1
34Lick,Helmut (1)1532-Rieger,Felix (1)12481:0
35Praceius,Stephan (1)1411-Boeing,Paul (1)-1:0
36Menke,Stefan (1)1340-Sent,Sascha (1)-1:0
37Bodnar,David (1)--Nemeyer,Holger (1)11820:1
38Fuchs,Herbert (0)1182--+/-

Runde 7
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Epishin,Vladimir (5.5)2564-Charmeteau,Sven (5)23001:0
2Wachinger,Nikolas (5)2281-Colbow,Collin (5.5)21371:0
3Meessen,Max (4.5)2214-Jugelt,Tobias (5)24080:1
4Hermann,Manfred (4.5)2296-Hoeffer,David (4.5)23000:1
5Nodorp,Dieter (4.5)2075-Schuette,Marc (4.5)2058½:½
6Steffens,Olaf (4)2178-Modder,Frank (4.5)19181:0
7Pajeken,Jakob Leon (4)2297-Bentel,Robin (4)21300:1
8Bennemann,Ingmar (4)2093-Wagner,Jan (4)2172½:½
9Bruemmel,Arend (4)2129-Tchetchelnitski,Boris (4)2148½:½
10Hundack,Rolf (4)2140-Rust-Lux,Klaus (4)2079½:½
11Benecke,Thorsten (4)2010-Wokittel,Ulf (4)21370:1
12Lick,Patrick (3.5)2163-Bieler,Janek (3.5)17081:0
13Koehne,Arno (3.5)2014-Windheuser,Jochen (3.5)18661:0
14Sommer,Andreas (3.5)1848-Jung,Gerald (3.5)19400:1
15Diehl,Mirko (3.5)1907-Pienski,Olaf (3)20810:1
16Travica,Alexander (3)1787-Hedke,Fred (3)22480:1
17Niemann,Leon (3)1780-Kardoeus,David (3)21840:1
18Ditmas,Hugh (3)1989-Dietrich,Igor (3)17771:0
19Schaefer,Maik (3)1750-Hilck,Dirk (3)19501:0
20Koerber,Uwe (3)1762-Kohlmann,Marco (3)19470:1
21Tronnier,Michael (3)1926-Kuenitz,Bernhard (3)1764½:½
22Lanfermann,Felix (3)1861-Nanninga,Stephan (3)15911:0
23Reisch,Julian (3)1397-Schermeier,Klaus Peter (3)18510:1
24Klemm,Robert (2.5)1797-Toellner,Wilhelm,Dr. (2.5)1730½:½
25Weidenhoefer,Max (2.5)1765-Ryniecki,Detlef (2.5)17800:1
26Gehrke,Mathias (2.5)1767-Westerhoff,Ralf (2.5)15351:0
27Kuegler,Michael (2.5)1763-Boeing,Johnnes (2.5)-1:0
28Michelitsch,Mario (2)1448-Viet,Silas (2)1846½:½
29Praceius,Stephan (2)1411-Rauber,Christoph (2)17601:0
30Raedisch,Peter (2)1665-Heuer,Christian (2)13461:0
31Thomas,Jeremy (2)1640-Schultz,Patrick (2)-1:0
32Nemeyer,Holger (2)1182-Kolhoff,Manfred (2)16160:1
33Menke,Stefan (2)1340-Lick,Helmut (2)15321:0
34Reif,Oliver (1.5)1677-Boeing,Oskar (2)-1:0
35Toppke,Olaf (1.5)1389-Weinitschke,Harald (1.5)15550:1
36Boeing,Paul (1)--Fuchs,Herbert (1)11821:0
37Sent,Sascha (1)--Bodnar,David (1)-1:0
38Rieger,Felix (1)1248--+/-

Runde 8
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Wachinger,Nikolas (6)2281-Epishin,Vladimir (6.5)2564½:½
2Jugelt,Tobias (6)2408-Colbow,Collin (5.5)21371:0
3Wokittel,Ulf (5)2137-Hoeffer,David (5.5)23000:1
4Charmeteau,Sven (5)2300-Nodorp,Dieter (5)20751:0
5Bentel,Robin (5)2130-Steffens,Olaf (5)21781:0
6Schuette,Marc (5)2058-Lick,Patrick (4.5)21630:1
7Rust-Lux,Klaus (4.5)2079-Hermann,Manfred (4.5)22960:1
8Jung,Gerald (4.5)1940-Meessen,Max (4.5)2214½:½
9Wagner,Jan (4.5)2172-Koehne,Arno (4.5)20141:0
10Tchetchelnitski,Boris (4.5)2148-Bennemann,Ingmar (4.5)20931:0
11Modder,Frank (4.5)1918-Hundack,Rolf (4.5)21400:1
12Hedke,Fred (4)2248-Bruemmel,Arend (4.5)21291:0
13Schermeier,Klaus Peter (4)1851-Pajeken,Jakob Leon (4)22970:1
14Kardoeus,David (4)2184-Lanfermann,Felix (4)18610:1
15Pienski,Olaf (4)2081-Ditmas,Hugh (4)19890:1
16Benecke,Thorsten (4)2010-Kohlmann,Marco (4)19471:0
17Diehl,Mirko (3.5)1907-Schaefer,Maik (4)17501:0
18Ryniecki,Detlef (3.5)1780-Tronnier,Michael (3.5)19260:1
19Windheuser,Jochen (3.5)1866-Gehrke,Mathias (3.5)1767½:½
20Bieler,Janek (3.5)1708-Sommer,Andreas (3.5)18480:1
21Kuenitz,Bernhard (3.5)1764-Kuegler,Michael (3.5)17630:1
22Hilck,Dirk (3)1950-Raedisch,Peter (3)16651:0
23Thomas,Jeremy (3)1640-Klemm,Robert (3)17970:1
24Travica,Alexander (3)1787-Praceius,Stephan (3)14111:0
25Kolhoff,Manfred (3)1616-Niemann,Leon (3)17800:1
26Dietrich,Igor (3)1777-Reisch,Julian (3)1397½:½
27Nanninga,Stephan (3)1591-Koerber,Uwe (3)17621:0
28Toellner,Wilhelm,Dr. (3)1730-Menke,Stefan (3)1340½:½
29Viet,Silas (2.5)1846-Reif,Oliver (2.5)16771:0
30Westerhoff,Ralf (2.5)1535-Weidenhoefer,Max (2.5)17651:0
31Weinitschke,Harald (2.5)1555-Michelitsch,Mario (2.5)14481:0
32Boeing,Johnnes (2.5)--Rauber,Christoph (2)17600:1
33Lick,Helmut (2)1532-Boeing,Paul (2)-1:0
34Heuer,Christian (2)1346-Boeing,Oskar (2)-1:0
35Rieger,Felix (2)1248-Sent,Sascha (2)-1:0
36Schultz,Patrick (2)--Nemeyer,Holger (2)11820:1
37Fuchs,Herbert (1)1182-Toppke,Olaf (1.5)13890:1
38Bodnar,David (1)---+/-

Runde 9
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Hoeffer,David (6.5)2300-Jugelt,Tobias (7)24080:1
2Epishin,Vladimir (7)2564-Bentel,Robin (6)21301:0
3Charmeteau,Sven (6)2300-Wachinger,Nikolas (6.5)22811:0
4Hermann,Manfred (5.5)2296-Tchetchelnitski,Boris (5.5)21481:0
5Hundack,Rolf (5.5)2140-Wagner,Jan (5.5)21720:1
6Colbow,Collin (5.5)2137-Lick,Patrick (5.5)21631:0
7Pajeken,Jakob Leon (5)2297-Jung,Gerald (5)19401:0
8Nodorp,Dieter (5)2075-Hedke,Fred (5)22480:1
9Meessen,Max (5)2214-Schuette,Marc (5)2058½:½
10Steffens,Olaf (5)2178-Benecke,Thorsten (5)20101:0
11Ditmas,Hugh (5)1989-Wokittel,Ulf (5)2137½:½
12Lanfermann,Felix (5)1861-Bruemmel,Arend (4.5)21291:0
13Bennemann,Ingmar (4.5)2093-Modder,Frank (4.5)19181:0
14Sommer,Andreas (4.5)1848-Rust-Lux,Klaus (4.5)2079½:½
15Koehne,Arno (4.5)2014-Diehl,Mirko (4.5)19071:0
16Tronnier,Michael (4.5)1926-Kuegler,Michael (4.5)17631:0
17Klemm,Robert (4)1797-Kardoeus,David (4)2184½:½
18Pienski,Olaf (4)2081-Travica,Alexander (4)17870:1
19Niemann,Leon (4)1780-Hilck,Dirk (4)1950½:½
20Kohlmann,Marco (4)1947-Nanninga,Stephan (4)15911:0
21Schaefer,Maik (4)1750-Windheuser,Jochen (4)1866½:½
22Gehrke,Mathias (4)1767-Schermeier,Klaus Peter (4)18510:1
23Bieler,Janek (3.5)1708-Viet,Silas (3.5)1846½:½
24Weinitschke,Harald (3.5)1555-Ryniecki,Detlef (3.5)17800:1
25Dietrich,Igor (3.5)1777-Westerhoff,Ralf (3.5)15351:0
26Menke,Stefan (3.5)1340-Kuenitz,Bernhard (3.5)1764½:½
27Reisch,Julian (3.5)1397-Toellner,Wilhelm,Dr. (3.5)1730½:½
28Koerber,Uwe (3)1762-Heuer,Christian (3)13461:0
29Rauber,Christoph (3)1760-Lick,Helmut (3)15321:0
30Raedisch,Peter (3)1665-Rieger,Felix (3)12481:0
31Nemeyer,Holger (3)1182-Thomas,Jeremy (3)16400:1
32Praceius,Stephan (3)1411-Kolhoff,Manfred (3)16161:0
33Weidenhoefer,Max (2.5)1765-Boeing,Johnnes (2.5)-1:0
34Toppke,Olaf (2.5)1389-Reif,Oliver (2.5)16770:1
35Bodnar,David (2)--Schultz,Patrick (2)-0:1
36Boeing,Paul (2)--Sent,Sascha (2)-0:1
37Boeing,Oskar (2)--Fuchs,Herbert (1)11821:0
38Michelitsch,Mario (2.5)1448--+/-