PDF
Burkhard-Mentz-Memorial 2022: Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Michelitsch, Mario (0)1561-Carlstedt, Jonathan (0)24400:1
2Kügel, Tobias (0)2296-Fasahat, Hossein (0)15281:0
3Ristedt, Mathis (0)1499-Wagner, Jan (0)21920:1
4Steffens, Olaf (0)2085-Toppke, Olaf (0)14841:0
5Schultz, Patrick (0)1446-Wübbenhorst, Oke (0)2072½:½
6Rust-Lux, Klaus (0)2066-Wienberg, Felix (0)14351:0
7Menke, Stefan (0)1432-Besou, Hussain (0)20660:1
8Schmitt, Dirk (0)2050-Lotfifar, Azadeh (0)13780:1
9Kück, Alexander (0)1374-Köhne, Arno (0)20140:1
10Benecke, Torsten (0)1988-Sadek, Etienne (0)13581:0
11Wortmann, Fridtjof (0)1314-Atri, Jamshid (0)1984½:½
12Simon,Frank Horst (0)1939-Schubert, Karl Heinz (0)12770:1
13Boussitou, Rida (0)1272-Ditmas, Hugh (0)1925½:½
14Staudacher, Magnus (0)1910-Tomasson, Tobias (0)12691:0
15Stindt, Tammo (0)1193-Pienski, Olaf (0)19030:1
16Weidenhöfer, Max (0)1896-Schröder, Mariusz (0)11401:0
17Gesell, Fabian (0)1109-Avdic, Faris (0)18910:1
18Sommer, Andreas (0)1860-Gökalp, Enes (0)9141:0
19Kollmann, David (0)--Schwenke, Stefan (0)18250:1
20Hentrop, Malte (0)1821-Brand, Julia (0)-1:0
21Geerken, Fritz (0)--Rauber, Christoph (0)18010:1
22Krneta, Slavko (0)1794-Bodnar, David (0)-1:0
23Martinez Perez, Geomar (0)--Klemm, Robert (0)17930:1
24Heermann, Kai (0)1780-Dehbozorgi, Ruzbeh (0)-1:0
25Scheffel, Ariaan (0)--Dietrich, Igor (0)17651:0
26Winkelmann, Jörg (0)1704-Pätzke, Haakon (0)-1:0
27Zaremba, Michael (0)--Fasmers, Ralf (0)1699½:½
28Lambers, Gabriel (0)1678-Cammann, Gabriele (0)-1:0
29Haase, Jelle (0)1400-Reif, Oliver (0)1677½:½
30Weinitschke, Harald (0)1576-Öner, Ibrahim (0)15680:1
31Klabunde, Adrian (0)--Jathe, Tim (0)15670:1

Runde 2
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Carlstedt, Jonathan (1)2440-Hentrop, Malte (1)18211:0
2Schwenke, Stefan (1)1825-Kügel, Tobias (1)22960:1
3Wagner, Jan (1)2192-Krneta, Slavko (1)17941:0
4Rauber, Christoph (1)1801-Steffens, Olaf (1)20851:0
5Klemm, Robert (1)1793-Rust-Lux, Klaus (1)20660:1
6Besou, Hussain (1)2066-Heermann, Kai (1)17801:0
7Köhne, Arno (1)2014-Winkelmann, Jörg (1)17041:0
8Jathe, Tim (1)1567-Benecke, Torsten (1)19881:0
9Lotfifar, Azadeh (1)1378-Staudacher, Magnus (1)19100:1
10Pienski, Olaf (1)1903-Lambers, Gabriel (1)16781:0
11Schubert, Karl Heinz (1)1277-Weidenhöfer, Max (1)18960:1
12Avdic, Faris (1)1891-Scheffel, Ariaan (1)-1:0
13Öner, Ibrahim (1)1568-Sommer, Andreas (1)18600:1
14Wübbenhorst, Oke (0.5)2072-Wortmann, Fridtjof (0.5)13141:0
15Atri, Jamshid (0.5)1984-Schultz, Patrick (0.5)14461:0
16Ditmas, Hugh (0.5)1925-Zaremba, Michael (0.5)-1:0
17Fasmers, Ralf (0.5)1699-Haase, Jelle (0.5)14000:1
18Reif, Oliver (0.5)1677-Boussitou, Rida (0.5)1272½:½
19Schröder, Mariusz (0)1140-Schmitt, Dirk (0)2050½:½
20Gökalp, Enes (0)914-Simon,Frank Horst (0)19390:1
21Dietrich, Igor (0)1765-Stindt, Tammo (0)11930:1
22Brand, Julia (0)--Weinitschke, Harald (0)15760:1
23Bodnar, David (0)--Michelitsch, Mario (0)15610:1
24Fasahat, Hossein (0)1528-Gesell, Fabian (0)11091:0
25Dehbozorgi, Ruzbeh (0)--Ristedt, Mathis (0)14991:0
26Toppke, Olaf (0)1484-Kollmann, David (0)-0:1
27Wienberg, Felix (0)1435-Geerken, Fritz (0)-1:0
28Pätzke, Haakon (0)--Menke, Stefan (0)14320:1
29Cammann, Gabriele (0)--Kück, Alexander (0)13740:1
30Sadek, Etienne (0)1358-Martinez Perez, Geomar (0)-0:1
31Tomasson, Tobias (0)1269-Klabunde, Adrian (0)-0:1

Runde 3
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Staudacher, Magnus (2)1910-Carlstedt, Jonathan (2)24400:1
2Kügel, Tobias (2)2296-Pienski, Olaf (2)1903½:½
3Weidenhöfer, Max (2)1896-Wagner, Jan (2)21921:0
4Rust-Lux, Klaus (2)2066-Avdic, Faris (2)18911:0
5Sommer, Andreas (2)1860-Besou, Hussain (2)2066½:½
6Rauber, Christoph (2)1801-Köhne, Arno (2)20141:0
7Wübbenhorst, Oke (1.5)2072-Jathe, Tim (2)15670:1
8Haase, Jelle (1.5)1400-Atri, Jamshid (1.5)19840:1
9Steffens, Olaf (1)2085-Ditmas, Hugh (1.5)19250:1
10Benecke, Torsten (1)1988-Wienberg, Felix (1)14351:0
11Simon,Frank Horst (1)1939-Menke, Stefan (1)14321:0
12Kück, Alexander (1)1374-Schwenke, Stefan (1)18250:1
13Hentrop, Malte (1)1821-Lotfifar, Azadeh (1)13781:0
14Krneta, Slavko (1)1794-Schubert, Karl Heinz (1)12771:0
15Boussitou, Rida (1)1272-Klemm, Robert (1)17930:1
16Heermann, Kai (1)1780-Stindt, Tammo (1)11931:0
17Winkelmann, Jörg (1)1704-Kollmann, David (1)-1:0
18Lambers, Gabriel (1)1678-Martinez Perez, Geomar (1)-0:1
19Scheffel, Ariaan (1)--Reif, Oliver (1)1677½:½
20Weinitschke, Harald (1)1576-Dehbozorgi, Ruzbeh (1)-½:½
21Michelitsch, Mario (1)1561-Öner, Ibrahim (1)15681:0
22Klabunde, Adrian (1)--Fasahat, Hossein (1)15281:0
23Schmitt, Dirk (0.5)2050-Zaremba, Michael (0.5)-1:0
24Wortmann, Fridtjof (0.5)1314-Fasmers, Ralf (0.5)16991:0
25Schultz, Patrick (0.5)1446-Schröder, Mariusz (0.5)11401:0
26Gökalp, Enes (0)914-Dietrich, Igor (0)17650:1
27Ristedt, Mathis (0)1499-Brand, Julia (0)-1:0
28Geerken, Fritz (0)--Toppke, Olaf (0)14840:1
29Bodnar, David (0)--Sadek, Etienne (0)13580:1
30Pätzke, Haakon (0)--Tomasson, Tobias (0)12690:1
31Gesell, Fabian (0)1109-Cammann, Gabriele (0)-1:0

Runde 4
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Carlstedt, Jonathan (3)2440-Weidenhöfer, Max (3)18961:0
2Jathe, Tim (3)1567-Rust-Lux, Klaus (3)20660:1
3Besou, Hussain (2.5)2066-Rauber, Christoph (3)18011:0
4Ditmas, Hugh (2.5)1925-Kügel, Tobias (2.5)22960:1
5Atri, Jamshid (2.5)1984-Sommer, Andreas (2.5)18601:0
6Pienski, Olaf (2.5)1903-Benecke, Torsten (2)19881:0
7Wagner, Jan (2)2192-Heermann, Kai (2)17801:0
8Köhne, Arno (2)2014-Krneta, Slavko (2)17940:1
9Klemm, Robert (2)1793-Simon,Frank Horst (2)1939½:½
10Winkelmann, Jörg (2)1704-Staudacher, Magnus (2)19100:1
11Avdic, Faris (2)1891-Michelitsch, Mario (2)15611:0
12Schwenke, Stefan (2)1825-Klabunde, Adrian (2)-0:1
13Martinez Perez, Geomar (2)--Hentrop, Malte (2)18210:1
14Dehbozorgi, Ruzbeh (1.5)--Wübbenhorst, Oke (1.5)20720:1
15Schultz, Patrick (1.5)1446-Schmitt, Dirk (1.5)20500:1
16Reif, Oliver (1.5)1677-Wortmann, Fridtjof (1.5)13140:1
17Scheffel, Ariaan (1.5)--Weinitschke, Harald (1.5)1576½:½
18Dietrich, Igor (1)1765-Haase, Jelle (1.5)14001:0
19Sadek, Etienne (1)1358-Steffens, Olaf (1)20850:1
20Schubert, Karl Heinz (1)1277-Lambers, Gabriel (1)16780:1
21Fasahat, Hossein (1)1528-Kück, Alexander (1)13741:0
22Tomasson, Tobias (1)1269-Ristedt, Mathis (1)1499½:½
23Toppke, Olaf (1)1484-Boussitou, Rida (1)12721:0
24Stindt, Tammo (1)1193-Wienberg, Felix (1)14351:0
25Menke, Stefan (1)1432-Gesell, Fabian (1)1109½:½
26Kollmann, David (1)--Lotfifar, Azadeh (1)13781:0
27Öner, Ibrahim (1)1568-Fasmers, Ralf (0.5)16991:0
28Zaremba, Michael (0.5)--Schröder, Mariusz (0.5)11400:1
29Cammann, Gabriele (0)--Gökalp, Enes (0)9140:1
30Brand, Julia (0)--Bodnar, David (0)-0:1
31Geerken, Fritz (0)--Pätzke, Haakon (0)-0:1

Runde 5
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Rust-Lux, Klaus (4)2066-Carlstedt, Jonathan (4)24400:1
2Kügel, Tobias (3.5)2296-Atri, Jamshid (3.5)19841:0
3Pienski, Olaf (3.5)1903-Besou, Hussain (3.5)20660:1
4Hentrop, Malte (3)1821-Wagner, Jan (3)21920:1
5Staudacher, Magnus (3)1910-Rauber, Christoph (3)18011:0
6Weidenhöfer, Max (3)1896-Jathe, Tim (3)15671:0
7Krneta, Slavko (3)1794-Avdic, Faris (3)18910:1
8Klabunde, Adrian (3)--Schmitt, Dirk (2.5)20500:1
9Wübbenhorst, Oke (2.5)2072-Klemm, Robert (2.5)17931:0
10Simon,Frank Horst (2.5)1939-Sommer, Andreas (2.5)1860½:½
11Wortmann, Fridtjof (2.5)1314-Ditmas, Hugh (2.5)19250:1
12Steffens, Olaf (2)2085-Fasahat, Hossein (2)15281:0
13Weinitschke, Harald (2)1576-Köhne, Arno (2)20140:1
14Benecke, Torsten (2)1988-Toppke, Olaf (2)14841:0
15Michelitsch, Mario (2)1561-Schwenke, Stefan (2)18250:1
16Heermann, Kai (2)1780-Kollmann, David (2)-1:0
17Martinez Perez, Geomar (2)--Dietrich, Igor (2)17650:1
18Stindt, Tammo (2)1193-Winkelmann, Jörg (2)17040:1
19Lambers, Gabriel (2)1678-Öner, Ibrahim (2)15680:1
20Ristedt, Mathis (1.5)1499-Scheffel, Ariaan (2)-½:½
21Schröder, Mariusz (1.5)1140-Reif, Oliver (1.5)16770:1
22Gesell, Fabian (1.5)1109-Schultz, Patrick (1.5)14460:1
23Menke, Stefan (1.5)1432-Dehbozorgi, Ruzbeh (1.5)-0:1
24Haase, Jelle (1.5)1400-Tomasson, Tobias (1.5)12690:1
25Wienberg, Felix (1)1435-Schubert, Karl Heinz (1)12771:0
26Lotfifar, Azadeh (1)1378-Boussitou, Rida (1)12721:0
27Kück, Alexander (1)1374-Gökalp, Enes (1)914½:½
28Pätzke, Haakon (1)--Sadek, Etienne (1)13580:1
29Bodnar, David (1)--Zaremba, Michael (0.5)-1:0
30Fasmers, Ralf (0.5)1699-Brand, Julia (0)-1:0
31Cammann, Gabriele (0)--Geerken, Fritz (0)-1:0

Runde 6
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Carlstedt, Jonathan (5)2440-Kügel, Tobias (4.5)2296½:½
2Besou, Hussain (4.5)2066-Rust-Lux, Klaus (4)2066½:½
3Wagner, Jan (4)2192-Staudacher, Magnus (4)1910½:½
4Avdic, Faris (4)1891-Weidenhöfer, Max (4)18960:1
5Atri, Jamshid (3.5)1984-Wübbenhorst, Oke (3.5)2072½:½
6Schmitt, Dirk (3.5)2050-Pienski, Olaf (3.5)19030:1
7Ditmas, Hugh (3.5)1925-Simon,Frank Horst (3)1939½:½
8Dietrich, Igor (3)1765-Steffens, Olaf (3)20850:1
9Köhne, Arno (3)2014-Heermann, Kai (3)1780½:½
10Öner, Ibrahim (3)1568-Benecke, Torsten (3)19880:1
11Sommer, Andreas (3)1860-Krneta, Slavko (3)1794½:½
12Schwenke, Stefan (3)1825-Winkelmann, Jörg (3)17041:0
13Jathe, Tim (3)1567-Hentrop, Malte (3)18211:0
14Rauber, Christoph (3)1801-Klabunde, Adrian (3)-0:1
15Klemm, Robert (2.5)1793-Scheffel, Ariaan (2.5)-1:0
16Reif, Oliver (2.5)1677-Schultz, Patrick (2.5)1446½:½
17Tomasson, Tobias (2.5)1269-Wortmann, Fridtjof (2.5)13140:1
18Dehbozorgi, Ruzbeh (2.5)--Lambers, Gabriel (2)16780:1
19Lotfifar, Azadeh (2)1378-Weinitschke, Harald (2)1576½:½
20Sadek, Etienne (2)1358-Michelitsch, Mario (2)15610:1
21Fasahat, Hossein (2)1528-Stindt, Tammo (2)11931:0
22Kollmann, David (2)--Ristedt, Mathis (2)14990:1
23Toppke, Olaf (2)1484-Bodnar, David (2)-0:1
24Wienberg, Felix (2)1435-Martinez Perez, Geomar (2)-0:1
25Fasmers, Ralf (1.5)1699-Kück, Alexander (1.5)13740:1
26Gökalp, Enes (1.5)914-Menke, Stefan (1.5)14320:1
27Schröder, Mariusz (1.5)1140-Haase, Jelle (1.5)14000:1
28Schubert, Karl Heinz (1)1277-Gesell, Fabian (1.5)11090:1
29Boussitou, Rida (1)1272-Pätzke, Haakon (1)-1:0
30Zaremba, Michael (0.5)--Cammann, Gabriele (1)-1:0
31Brand, Julia (0)--Geerken, Fritz (0)-0:1

Runde 7
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Besou, Hussain (5)2066-Carlstedt, Jonathan (5.5)24400:1
2Kügel, Tobias (5)2296-Weidenhöfer, Max (5)1896½:½
3Pienski, Olaf (4.5)1903-Wagner, Jan (4.5)21920:1
4Rust-Lux, Klaus (4.5)2066-Staudacher, Magnus (4.5)19101:0
5Steffens, Olaf (4)2085-Avdic, Faris (4)18911:0
6Wübbenhorst, Oke (4)2072-Ditmas, Hugh (4)19250:1
7Benecke, Torsten (4)1988-Schwenke, Stefan (4)18251:0
8Klabunde, Adrian (4)--Atri, Jamshid (4)19841:0
9Krneta, Slavko (3.5)1794-Jathe, Tim (4)15671:0
10Simon,Frank Horst (3.5)1939-Schmitt, Dirk (3.5)20500:1
11Wortmann, Fridtjof (3.5)1314-Köhne, Arno (3.5)20140:1
12Heermann, Kai (3.5)1780-Sommer, Andreas (3.5)1860½:½
13Hentrop, Malte (3)1821-Klemm, Robert (3.5)17931:0
14Ristedt, Mathis (3)1499-Rauber, Christoph (3)18011:0
15Schultz, Patrick (3)1446-Dietrich, Igor (3)1765½:½
16Winkelmann, Jörg (3)1704-Öner, Ibrahim (3)15680:1
17Lambers, Gabriel (3)1678-Fasahat, Hossein (3)15280:1
18Bodnar, David (3)--Reif, Oliver (3)1677½:½
19Michelitsch, Mario (3)1561-Martinez Perez, Geomar (3)-1:0
20Weinitschke, Harald (2.5)1576-Tomasson, Tobias (2.5)12691:0
21Scheffel, Ariaan (2.5)--Menke, Stefan (2.5)14320:1
22Gesell, Fabian (2.5)1109-Lotfifar, Azadeh (2.5)13780:1
23Kück, Alexander (2.5)1374-Dehbozorgi, Ruzbeh (2.5)-0:1
24Haase, Jelle (2.5)1400-Toppke, Olaf (2)1484½:½
25Boussitou, Rida (2)1272-Wienberg, Felix (2)14350:1
26Stindt, Tammo (2)1193-Sadek, Etienne (2)13580:1
27Kollmann, David (2)--Fasmers, Ralf (1.5)16991:0
28Gökalp, Enes (1.5)914-Schröder, Mariusz (1.5)11401:0
29Geerken, Fritz (1)--Zaremba, Michael (1.5)-0:1
30Cammann, Gabriele (1)--Schubert, Karl Heinz (1)12770:1
31Pätzke, Haakon (1)--Brand, Julia (0)-1:0

Runde 8
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Carlstedt, Jonathan (6.5)2440-Wagner, Jan (5.5)21921:0
2Weidenhöfer, Max (5.5)1896-Rust-Lux, Klaus (5.5)20661:0
3Steffens, Olaf (5)2085-Kügel, Tobias (5.5)22961:0
4Ditmas, Hugh (5)1925-Besou, Hussain (5)20660:1
5Klabunde, Adrian (5)--Benecke, Torsten (5)1988½:½
6Schmitt, Dirk (4.5)2050-Krneta, Slavko (4.5)1794½:½
7Köhne, Arno (4.5)2014-Pienski, Olaf (4.5)1903½:½
8Staudacher, Magnus (4.5)1910-Wübbenhorst, Oke (4)20721:0
9Atri, Jamshid (4)1984-Heermann, Kai (4)17801:0
10Avdic, Faris (4)1891-Jathe, Tim (4)15670:1
11Sommer, Andreas (4)1860-Michelitsch, Mario (4)15610:1
12Schwenke, Stefan (4)1825-Ristedt, Mathis (4)14991:0
13Fasahat, Hossein (4)1528-Hentrop, Malte (4)1821½:½
14Öner, Ibrahim (4)1568-Klemm, Robert (3.5)1793½:½
15Lotfifar, Azadeh (3.5)1378-Simon,Frank Horst (3.5)19390:1
16Dietrich, Igor (3.5)1765-Wortmann, Fridtjof (3.5)13140:1
17Reif, Oliver (3.5)1677-Weinitschke, Harald (3.5)1576½:½
18Dehbozorgi, Ruzbeh (3.5)--Schultz, Patrick (3.5)14460:1
19Menke, Stefan (3.5)1432-Bodnar, David (3.5)-0:1
20Rauber, Christoph (3)1801-Kollmann, David (3)-0:1
21Martinez Perez, Geomar (3)--Winkelmann, Jörg (3)17041:0
22Sadek, Etienne (3)1358-Lambers, Gabriel (3)1678½:½
23Wienberg, Felix (3)1435-Haase, Jelle (3)1400½:½
24Toppke, Olaf (2.5)1484-Gesell, Fabian (2.5)11091:0
25Zaremba, Michael (2.5)--Kück, Alexander (2.5)13741:0
26Tomasson, Tobias (2.5)1269-Gökalp, Enes (2.5)9141:0
27Scheffel, Ariaan (2.5)--Boussitou, Rida (2)12721:0
28Schubert, Karl Heinz (2)1277-Pätzke, Haakon (2)-1:0
29Schröder, Mariusz (1.5)1140-Stindt, Tammo (2)11930:1
30Fasmers, Ralf (1.5)1699-Geerken, Fritz (1)-1:0
31Brand, Julia (0)--Cammann, Gabriele (1)-0:1

Runde 9
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Carlstedt, Jonathan (7.5)2440-Steffens, Olaf (6)20851:0
2Besou, Hussain (6)2066-Weidenhöfer, Max (6.5)18961:0
3Kügel, Tobias (5.5)2296-Staudacher, Magnus (5.5)19101:0
4Wagner, Jan (5.5)2192-Benecke, Torsten (5.5)19881:0
5Rust-Lux, Klaus (5.5)2066-Klabunde, Adrian (5.5)-1:0
6Jathe, Tim (5)1567-Schmitt, Dirk (5)20500:1
7Michelitsch, Mario (5)1561-Köhne, Arno (5)20140:1
8Pienski, Olaf (5)1903-Atri, Jamshid (5)19840:1
9Krneta, Slavko (5)1794-Ditmas, Hugh (5)1925½:½
10Simon,Frank Horst (4.5)1939-Schwenke, Stefan (5)1825½:½
11Hentrop, Malte (4.5)1821-Wortmann, Fridtjof (4.5)13140:1
12Bodnar, David (4.5)--Fasahat, Hossein (4.5)15280:1
13Schultz, Patrick (4.5)1446-Öner, Ibrahim (4.5)15681:0
14Wübbenhorst, Oke (4)2072-Reif, Oliver (4)1677½:½
15Weinitschke, Harald (4)1576-Avdic, Faris (4)18910:1
16Ristedt, Mathis (4)1499-Sommer, Andreas (4)1860½:½
17Klemm, Robert (4)1793-Kollmann, David (4)-0:1
18Heermann, Kai (4)1780-Martinez Perez, Geomar (4)-½:½
19Sadek, Etienne (3.5)1358-Dietrich, Igor (3.5)17651:0
20Lambers, Gabriel (3.5)1678-Tomasson, Tobias (3.5)12691:0
21Dehbozorgi, Ruzbeh (3.5)--Toppke, Olaf (3.5)14841:0
22Wienberg, Felix (3.5)1435-Scheffel, Ariaan (3.5)-1:0
23Menke, Stefan (3.5)1432-Zaremba, Michael (3.5)-1:0
24Haase, Jelle (3.5)1400-Lotfifar, Azadeh (3.5)13781:0
25Stindt, Tammo (3)1193-Rauber, Christoph (3)18011:0
26Winkelmann, Jörg (3)1704-Schubert, Karl Heinz (3)12771:0
27Gökalp, Enes (2.5)914-Fasmers, Ralf (2.5)16991:0
28Kück, Alexander (2.5)1374-Gesell, Fabian (2.5)11090:1
29Pätzke, Haakon (2)--Cammann, Gabriele (2)-1:0
30Geerken, Fritz (1)--Boussitou, Rida (2)12720:1
31Brand, Julia (0)--Schröder, Mariusz (1.5)11400:1