Findorffer Schachfreunde e.V.

Hemmstraße 240, 28215 Bremen, 2. Etage Vereinshaus

Terminkalender FSF

  
:
PDF
Goto
Burkhard-Mentz-Memorial 2017: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.GMEpishin,VladimirSV Lingen256998.054.047.007
2.GMTeske,HenrikSV Empor Erfurt248197.055.541.006
3.IMLingnau,CarstenSV Hellern241197.054.039.506
4.Gerland,FelixSK Rinteln216997.053.539.755
5.FMHedke,FredDelmenhorster SK228397.050.537.507
6.Bruemmel,ArendStader SV215096.544.529.756
7.Kardoeus,DavidSV Werder Bremen215096.543.030.506
8.IMBreutigam,MartinSK Oldenburg237696.053.031.755
9.Mueer,SebastianSK Oldenburg226996.051.530.506
10.Bart,SimonSV Werder Bremen206296.047.029.005
11.Wachinger,NikolasSV Werder Bremen197196.046.528.506
12.Heldt,Nils-LennartSV Werder Bremen189696.046.028.506
13.FMPajeken,WolfgangFC ST.Pauli228595.549.027.504
14.Schnoor,EkkehardSC Kreuzberg217395.548.025.755
15.Pajeken,Jakob LeonHamburger SK210895.547.526.754
16.Buescher,AndreSV Werder Bremen204895.547.525.004
17.Doescher,ArneSK Bremen-Nord225895.545.525.754
17.de Vries,CarstenSK Oldenburg189595.545.525.754
19.Colbow,CollinSK Bremen-Nord193095.544.526.255
20.Janzen,AlexejTuS Aschendorf191195.544.525.504
21.Pienski,OlafSF Leherheide214595.541.023.255
22.CMLai Hop,DuongSV Werder Bremen217895.052.526.505
23.Izrailev,AlexanderHannover 96225095.049.522.505
24.Nodorp,DieterStader SV207595.045.523.004
25.Altok,MesutSatranç Club193595.043.021.505
26.Krueger,MichaelTuRa Elsen195795.042.519.505
27.Hacker,ChristianSG Enger-Spenge205695.041.519.004
28.Mulde,RalfTuS Varrel199695.040.519.754
29.Wemssen,LotharSV Werder Bremen198995.040.519.254
30.Tronnier,MichaelSF Leherheide192695.040.518.505
31.Koehne,ArnoSK Oldenburg201495.040.018.505
32.Mueller,WolfgangSK Bremen-Nord202195.039.019.005
33.Block,TimoSF Mahndorf175895.038.016.005
34.Modder,FrankSK Oldenburg185395.037.517.004
35.Volovik, KonstantinBielefeld-95.035.015.504
36.Krneta,SlavkoFG Wohlde181294.549.522.253
37.Kolthoff,SiegmundBreloher SC209094.545.519.754
38.Schwenke,StefanSK Bremen-Nord172994.543.020.753
39.Tchetchelnitski,BorisBremer SG214394.541.017.504
40.Giese,StefanSC Fürstenau202794.541.017.503
41.Traetmar,MattisDelmenhorster SK194594.541.014.504
42.Erofeev,AnastasiaSV Werder Bremen194794.540.015.504
43.Benecke,ThorstenBremer SG195394.538.015.253
44.Cordes,WigandTSV Gnarrenburg190394.043.016.753
45.Rauber,ChristophSV Vechta175394.041.514.004
46.Seidenstuecker,Hans-LennartSK Rinteln172394.040.015.502
47.Sommer,AndreasSC Vahr179894.040.013.753
48.Ditmas,HughBremer SG197994.038.512.753
49.Muyimbwa,Marc AndreasBremer SG164994.038.012.504
49.Tunjasevic,BerislavMTV Tostedt164794.038.012.504
51.Schindehuette,FrankFindorffer SF157794.037.012.253
52.Hellmann,RainerSV Vechta169594.036.012.253
53.Hattenhauer,KlausSK Bremen-Nord179394.034.012.753
54.Niemann,LeonHannover 96167894.034.012.503
55.Nemeyer,HolgerSF Leherheide112394.032.511.504
56.Ryniecki,DetlefFindorffer SF177193.540.514.503
57.Dehning-Busse,KarstenBremer SG179393.539.012.502
58.Scheunemann,DanielSC Vahr137593.538.512.253
59.Hoehn, LennartOldenburg-93.538.011.503
60.Wenzel, DirkBurgwedel-93.529.09.253
61.Herzig,MartinSV Werder Bremen-93.034.011.003
62.Cremerius,ArminSF Köln-Longerich178293.033.59.252
63.Goehler,AndreasBremer SG131193.033.07.003
64.Cremerius,AxelSF Köln-Longerich176693.032.59.501
65.Schlimm, OleKöln-93.032.57.503
66.Pfluger,JanSF Mahndorf151393.030.56.503
67.Praceius,StephanTuS Varrel133793.029.56.003
68.Schmidt, GeroldHeidelberg-93.029.06.503
69.Weinitschke,HaraldBremer SG162293.029.04.503
70.Reif,OliverBremer SG165392.533.06.502
71.Schaefer, MaikOldenburg-92.527.04.252
72.Shabani, Ali RezaBremen-52.037.58.002
73.Schuller, PeterKöln-92.028.52.002
74.Heuer,ChristianSF Leherheide124491.525.03.000
75.Sause,NorbertFindorffer SF136490.529.50.750