Findorffer Schachfreunde e.V.

Hemmstraße 240, 28215 Bremen, 2. Etage Vereinshaus

PDF
Goto
Basisgruppe 2017/18: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerTWZSpPktSoBe-1+
1.Behrens,Sören160487.522.757
2.Ahlers,Thorsten171276.020.506
3.Rosenow,Geert152885.515.004
4.Hentrop,Malte163385.512.255
5.Mattfeldt,Guenter144085.012.504
6.Wardenberg,Manfred157084.09.504
7.Schindehütte,Frank158683.54.503
8.Perrin,Helmut111681.00.001
8.Casties,Erich126771.00.001
10.Dittmar,Rolf-80.00.000