Findorffer Schachfreunde e.V.

Hemmstraße 240, 28215 Bremen, 2. Etage Vereinshaus

Terminkalender FSF

  
:

Login Form

PDF
Goto
Burkhard-Mentz-Memo 2018: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.GMEpishin,VladimirSV Lingen253997.554.044.006
2.IMSchneider,IljaSF Berlin 1903 e.V.251997.057.043.505
3.IMWalter,Stefan,Dr.SV Griesheim 1976240597.055.542.005
4.FMHoeffer,DavidDelmenhorster SK V 1931224797.054.540.007
5.Colbow,CollinSK Bremen-Nord213296.550.032.505
6.FMBuchal,StephanSAbt SV Werder Bremen231196.548.032.006
7.IMHermann,ManfredSK Union Oldenburg229696.548.031.756
8.Meessen,MaxSK Union Oldenburg218996.051.532.504
9.FMSchuette,MarcSK Union Oldenburg211096.051.531.754
10.Ivens,BirgerElmshorner SC von 1896202696.050.530.255
11.Wachinger,NikolasSAbt SV Werder Bremen229096.050.031.255
12.IMBreutigam,MartinSK Union Oldenburg238296.049.530.006
13.FMSteffens,OlafSAbt SV Werder Bremen226196.046.028.006
14.Schnoor,EkkehardSG Grün-Weiß Dresden217796.045.026.506
15.Lorenzen,Bjoern199696.043.527.255
16.Traetmar,MattisDelmenhorster SK V 1931192296.043.526.005
17.Wagner,HansSC Stein 1998 e.V.210595.549.525.755
18.Heldt,Nils-LennartSAbt SV Werder Bremen201695.545.023.255
19.Tchetchelnitski,BorisBremer SG von 1877215595.543.024.505
20.Wokittel,UlfMTV Tostedt213795.542.522.255
21.Schaefer,MaikSK Union Oldenburg184395.541.520.005
22.Pienski,OlafSF Leherheide von 1950207495.541.020.755
23.Jordan,MichaelSC Anderssen St.Ingbert 1920 e.V203595.539.021.004
24.Krneta,SlavkoFG Wohlde v. 76 e.V.176495.048.524.254
25.Gesswein,ViktorFindorffer Sfr203895.045.023.002
26.Kardoeus,DavidSAbt SV Werder Bremen219695.044.021.505
27.Pahl,TheisDelmenhorster SK V 1931197795.044.021.254
28.Koehne,ArnoSK Union Oldenburg201495.041.519.754
29.Calic,AndreasBremer SG von 1877192395.038.516.505
30.Erofeev,AnastasiaSAbt SV Werder Bremen192795.038.019.003
31.CMOppitz,PeterSV Caissa Wolfenbüttel216094.550.522.754
32.Tronnier,MichaelSF Leherheide von 1950192694.542.517.254
33.Lanfermann,FelixFindorffer Sfr183794.541.517.754
34.Janzen,AlexejTuS Aschendorf190494.541.016.503
35.Koerber,UweFindorffer Sfr172394.539.016.504
36.Cordes,LotharSF Lilienthal von 1971187794.538.515.754
37.Milde,LarsSAbt SV Werder Bremen182894.538.515.504
38.Weidenhoefer,MaxSAbt TuS Varrel162394.538.016.004
39.Ditmas,HughBremer SG von 1877191694.537.516.753
40.Viet,SilasSAbt TV Eiche Horn147894.536.517.004
41.Aydin,Halim,Dr.SF Leherheide von 1950190894.532.014.254
42.Rauber,ChristophSV Kaponier Vechta175494.045.016.504
43.Klemm,RobertBremer SG von 1877177894.044.517.504
44.Kluever,Jan FrederikFindorffer Sfr136494.041.015.753
45.Ryniecki,DetlefFindorffer Sfr177194.040.514.003
46.Nemeyer,HolgerSF Leherheide von 1950116394.039.514.504
47.Wessels,StefanBremer SG von 1877197094.039.015.004
48.Pahl,ErikDelmenhorster SK V 1931199694.039.014.004
49.Paufler,PatrickMTV Tostedt162694.038.014.003
50.Dietrich,IgorBremer SG von 1877180494.038.012.004
51.Kohn,MatthiasSF Bremer Osten Bürgerhaus Mahnd177794.034.012.504
52.Tomasjan,SamuelSF Brackel 1930 e.V.154594.033.512.004
53.Bieler,JanekMTV Tostedt154493.541.513.253
54.Kropp,JoachimSK Bremen-West185993.541.011.253
55.Sommer,AndreasSC Vahr182593.539.013.252
56.Toellner,Wilhelm,Dr.SK Varel173093.536.010.753
57.Humpe,Luca JulienSK Bremen-Nord141493.532.510.002
58.Reif,OliverBremer SG von 1877163393.532.07.753
59.Janovskij,KonstantinSK Ricklingen142093.530.56.753
60.Schindehuette,FrankFindorffer Sfr158093.528.54.753
61.Kolhoff,ManfredSV Kaponier Vechta162393.037.010.503
62.Schroeder,MariuszSK Bremen-West117893.036.59.752
63.Wolter,KerstinSF Fallersleben163393.035.08.252
64.Weinitschke,HaraldBremer SG von 1877156893.034.57.503
65.Herzig,MartinSAbt SV Werder Bremen168693.034.55.503
66.Heuer,ChristianSF Leherheide von 1950135493.032.08.751
67.Fuchs,HerbertSF Leherheide von 1950126793.026.54.003
68.Michelitsch,MarioSAbt TV Eiche Horn104092.528.05.002
69.Rose,HelmutSAbt SV Werder Bremen149192.527.53.502
70.Carls,ChristianVereinslos-92.037.07.751
71.Reisch,JulianMTV Tostedt-92.028.03.002
72.Ivanova,OlgaHSK Lister Turm129890.027.00.000
73.Gatz,HelmutBremer SG von 1877132840.026.00.000