Findorffer Schachfreunde e.V.

Hemmstraße 240, 28215 Bremen, 2. Etage Vereinshaus

Terminkalender FSF

  
:

Login Form

PDF
Goto
Burkhard-Mentz-Memorial 2019: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1SoBe-1+
1.GMEpishin,VladimirSV Lingen256498.052.546.757
2.IMJugelt,TobiasSF Lilienthal240898.050.046.008
3.FMCharmeteau,SvenSV Werder Bremen230097.047.037.007
4.Colbow,CollinSV Werder Bremen213796.552.537.506
5.Wachinger,NikolasSV Werder Bremen228196.551.536.506
6.FMHoeffer,DavidDelmenhorster SK230096.549.535.256
7.IMHermann,ManfredSK Oldenburg229696.546.533.756
8.Wagner,JanSK Oldenburg217296.545.033.756
9.Bentel,RobinHerforder SV Königsspringer213096.049.032.006
10.FMPajeken,Jakob LeonHamburger SK229796.043.029.506
11.FMSteffens,OlafSV Werder Bremen217896.043.028.006
12.Lanfermann,FelixFindorffer SF186196.039.023.506
13.FMHedke,FredDelmenhorster SK224896.038.527.255
14.Lick,PatrickSV Laatzen216395.546.027.755
15.Meessen,MaxSK Oldenburg221495.545.526.504
16.FMSchuette,MarcSK Oldenburg205895.544.527.004
17.Wokittel,UlfMTV Tostedt213795.543.527.255
18.Hundack,RolfBremer SG214095.542.525.505
19.Bennemann,IngmarSG Osnabrück209395.542.524.755
20.Koehne,ArnoSK Oldenburg201495.542.024.005
21.Tchetchelnitski,BorisBremer SG214895.539.524.004
22.Ditmas,HughBremer SG198995.539.021.255
23.Tronnier,MichaelSF Leherheide192695.536.518.505
24.Rust-Lux,KlausBremer SG207995.045.523.754
25.Nodorp,DieterStader SV207595.043.021.004
26.Benecke,ThorstenBremer SG201095.041.023.005
27.Schermeier,Klaus PeterSF Lohne185195.041.019.005
28.Sommer,AndreasSC Vahr184895.040.021.504
29.Travica,AlexanderSV Hellern178795.039.018.005
30.Jung,GeraldSV Werder Bremen194095.038.019.504
31.Kohlmann,MarcoSK Bremen-Nord194795.036.520.505
32.Bruemmel,ArendStader SV212994.545.019.254
33.Modder,FrankSK Oldenburg191894.542.018.754
34.Kardoeus,DavidSV Werder Bremen218494.540.521.754
35.Hilck,DirkStader SV195094.538.017.254
36.Klemm,RobertBremer SG179794.538.016.003
37.Schaefer,MaikSK Oldenburg175094.537.516.254
38.Diehl,MirkoSSG Stotel/Loxstedt190794.537.016.254
39.Dietrich,IgorSF Mahndorf177794.536.515.504
40.Windheuser,JochenSK Bremen-Nord186694.535.516.753
41.Kuegler,MichaelSU Mühlheim176394.535.017.254
42.Niemann,LeonSK Lehrte178094.533.514.003
43.Ryniecki,DetlefFindorffer SF178094.531.513.254
44.Reisch,JulianMTV Tostedt139794.040.017.753
45.Pienski,OlafSF Leherheide208194.039.015.753
46.Gehrke,MathiasSf Barsinghausen176794.038.515.253
47.Bieler,JanekMTV Tostedt170894.038.514.753
48.Kuenitz,BernhardSV Werder Bremen176494.038.015.753
49.Nanninga,StephanSSG Stotel/Loxstedt159194.037.513.504
50.Toellner,Wilhelm,Dr.SK Varel173094.036.013.002
51.Viet,SilasTV Eiche Horn184694.034.512.503
52.Thomas,JeremyMTV Tostedt164094.034.011.504
53.Raedisch,PeterSF Hamburg166594.034.09.504
54.Koerber,UweFindorffer SF176294.033.511.004
55.Menke,StefanTuS Varrel134094.033.013.503
56.Praceius,StephanTuS Varrel141194.031.011.004
57.Rauber,ChristophSV Vechta176094.029.59.504
58.Westerhoff,RalfSV Vechta153593.536.014.752
59.Weidenhoefer,MaxTuS Varrel176593.535.511.503
60.Weinitschke,HaraldBremer SG155593.531.010.253
61.Michelitsch,MarioSV Werder Bremen144893.531.08.503
62.Reif,OliverBremer SG167793.529.58.003
63.Kolhoff,ManfredSV Vechta161693.033.56.503
64.Heuer,ChristianSF Leherheide134693.033.010.502
65.Schultz,PatrickSSG Stotel/Loxstedt-93.031.09.003
66.Lick,HelmutHSK Lister Turm153293.029.56.503
67.Boeing,OskarDJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck-93.029.56.003
68.Nemeyer,HolgerSF Leherheide118293.028.06.003
69.Sent,Sascha-93.027.57.003
70.Rieger,FelixBremer SG124893.025.55.003
71.Boeing,JohnnesDJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck-92.532.56.252
72.Toppke,OlafSSG Stotel/Loxstedt138992.531.55.252
73.Boeing,PaulDJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck-92.029.03.502
74.Bodnar,DavidFindorffer SF-92.026.04.002
75.Fuchs,HerbertSF Leherheide118291.024.01.501