PDF
Goto
Burkhard-Mentz-Memorial 2022: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1SoBe-1+
1.IMCarlstedt, JonathanSV Werder Bremen244098.549.547.508
2.Besou, HussainLSV Turm Lippstadt206697.045.534.506
3.CMKügel, TobiasSK Kirchweyhe 1947229696.549.038.005
4.Weidenhöfer, MaxTuS Varrel189696.548.031.756
5.Rust-Lux, KlausBremer SG206696.547.533.006
6.Wagner, JanSK Oldenburg219296.545.532.256
7.FMSteffens, OlafSV Werder Bremen208596.042.528.506
8.Atri, JamshidHamburger SK198496.041.529.005
9.Schmitt, DirkSV Vechta205096.038.528.505
10.Köhne, ArnoSK Oldenburg201496.036.525.755
11.Klabunde, AdrianFindorffer SF-95.543.526.255
12.Ditmas, HughBremer SG192595.543.526.254
13.Staudacher, MagnusSK Bremen-Nord191095.543.521.755
14.Krneta, SlavkoFG Wohlde179495.543.026.504
15.Benecke, TorstenBremer SG198895.541.025.255
16.Schwenke, StefanSF Mahndorf182595.541.023.505
17.Fasahat, HosseinHamburger SK152895.539.021.255
18.Wortmann, FridtjofSV Werder Bremen131495.538.021.505
19.Schultz, PatrickSSG Stotel/Loxstedt144695.537.021.254
20.Pienski, OlafSF Leherheide190395.048.026.254
21.Jathe, TimBremer SG156795.045.025.005
22.Michelitsch, MarioTV Eiche Horn156195.043.022.505
23.Avdic, FarisHamburger SK189195.042.021.505
24.Simon,Frank HorstSF Mahndorf193995.037.021.253
25.Kollmann, Davidvereinslos-95.032.516.505
26.Heermann, KaiWilhelmshavener SC178094.544.021.003
27.Hentrop, MalteFindorffer SF182194.543.014.754
28.Wübbenhorst, OkeSC Bad Zwischenahn207294.542.022.003
29.Sommer, Andreasvereinslos186094.542.021.252
30.Sadek, EtienneSK Bremen-West135894.537.517.254
31.Öner, Ibrahimvereinslos156894.537.017.004
32.Bodnar, DavidFindorffer SF-94.536.513.754
33.Ristedt, MathisMTV Riede149994.536.013.753
34.Martinez Perez, GeomarFindorffer SF-94.535.519.754
35.Dehbozorgi, Ruzbehvereinslos-94.535.517.004
36.Reif, OliverBremer SG167794.535.017.251
37.Lambers, GabrielTV Eiche Horn167894.535.015.254
37.Menke, StefanTuS Varrel143294.535.015.254
39.Wienberg, Felixvereinslos143594.534.512.754
40.Haase, Jellevereinslos140094.531.514.753
41.Klemm, RobertBremer SG179394.038.015.753
42.Winkelmann, JörgBremer SG170494.038.015.004
43.Weinitschke, HaraldBremer SG157694.035.011.502
44.Stindt, TammoSK Bremen-West119394.034.513.504
45.Dietrich, IgorSF Mahndorf176593.538.015.253
46.Lotfifar, AzadehHamburger SK137893.538.014.503
47.Tomasson, TobiasSK Bremen-Nord126993.537.513.253
48.Toppke, OlafSSG Stotel/Loxstedt148493.536.59.753
49.Scheffel, Ariaanvereinslos-93.534.513.002
50.Gesell, FabianTuS Varrel110993.533.09.753
51.Zaremba, Michaelvereinslos-93.530.06.753
52.Gökalp, EnesSK Bremen-West91493.528.58.253
53.Rauber, ChristophSV Vechta180193.043.513.003
54.Schubert, Karl HeinzSK Bremen-West127793.036.510.003
55.Boussitou, RidaSK Bremen-West127293.032.09.002
56.Pätzke, HaakonFindorffer SF-93.025.53.003
57.Schröder, MariuszSK Bremen-West114092.538.06.502
58.Kück, AlexanderBremer SG137492.534.56.252
59.Fasmers, Ralfvereinslos169992.530.02.752
60.Cammann, GabrieleSK Kirchweyhe 1947-92.024.51.002
61.Geerken, FritzSK Bremen-West-91.025.00.001
62.Brand, JuliaFindorffer SF-90.027.50.000