Findorffer Schachfreunde e.V.

Hemmstraße 240, 28215 Bremen, 2. Etage Vereinshaus

Terminkalender FSF

  
:

Login Form

PDF
Burkhard-Mentz-Memorial 2017: Teilnehmerliste
StNr Titel Spieler Verein TWZ
1 GMEpishin,VladimirSV Lingen2569
2 GMTeske,HenrikSV Empor Erfurt2481
3 IMLingnau,CarstenSV Hellern2411
4 IMBreutigam,MartinSK Oldenburg2376
5 FMPajeken,WolfgangFC ST.Pauli2285
6 FMHedke,FredDelmenhorster SK2283
7 Mueer,SebastianSK Oldenburg2269
8 Doescher,ArneSK Bremen-Nord2258
9 Izrailev,AlexanderHannover 962250
10 CMLai Hop,DuongSV Werder Bremen2178
11 Schnoor,EkkehardSC Kreuzberg2173
12 Gerland,FelixSK Rinteln2169
13 Bruemmel,ArendStader SV2150
14 Kardoeus,DavidSV Werder Bremen2150
15 Pienski,OlafSF Leherheide2145
16 Tchetchelnitski,BorisBremer SG2143
17 Pajeken,Jakob LeonHamburger SK2108
18 Kolthoff,SiegmundBreloher SC2090
19 Nodorp,DieterStader SV2075
20 Bart,SimonSV Werder Bremen2062
21 Hacker,ChristianSG Enger-Spenge2056
22 Buescher,AndreSV Werder Bremen2048
23 Giese,StefanSC Fürstenau2027
24 Mueller,WolfgangSK Bremen-Nord2021
25 Koehne,ArnoSK Oldenburg2014
26 Mulde,RalfTuS Varrel1996
27 Wemssen,LotharSV Werder Bremen1989
28 Ditmas,HughBremer SG1979
29 Wachinger,NikolasSV Werder Bremen1971
30 Krueger,MichaelTuRa Elsen1957
31 Benecke,ThorstenBremer SG1953
32 Erofeev,AnastasiaSV Werder Bremen1947
33 Traetmar,MattisDelmenhorster SK1945
34 Altok,MesutSatranç Club1935
35 Colbow,CollinSK Bremen-Nord1930
36 Tronnier,MichaelSF Leherheide1926
37 Janzen,AlexejTuS Aschendorf1911
38 Cordes,WigandTSV Gnarrenburg1903
39 Heldt,Nils-LennartSV Werder Bremen1896
40 de Vries,CarstenSK Oldenburg1895
41 Modder,FrankSK Oldenburg1853
42 Krneta,SlavkoFG Wohlde1812
43 Sommer,AndreasSC Vahr1798
44 Dehning-Busse,KarstenBremer SG1793
45 Hattenhauer,KlausSK Bremen-Nord1793
46 Cremerius,ArminSF Köln-Longerich1782
47 Ryniecki,DetlefFindorffer SF1771
48 Cremerius,AxelSF Köln-Longerich1766
49 Block,TimoSF Mahndorf1758
50 Rauber,ChristophSV Vechta1753
51 Schwenke,StefanSK Bremen-Nord1729
52 Seidenstuecker,Hans-LennartSK Rinteln1723
53 Hellmann,RainerSV Vechta1695
54 Niemann,LeonHannover 961678
55 Reif,OliverBremer SG1653
56 Muyimbwa,Marc AndreasBremer SG1649
57 Tunjasevic,BerislavMTV Tostedt1647
58 Weinitschke,HaraldBremer SG1622
59 Schindehuette,FrankFindorffer SF1577
60 Pfluger,JanSF Mahndorf1513
61 Scheunemann,DanielSC Vahr1375
62 Sause,NorbertFindorffer SF1364
63 Praceius,StephanTuS Varrel1337
64 Goehler,AndreasBremer SG1311
65 Heuer,ChristianSF Leherheide1244
66 Nemeyer,HolgerSF Leherheide1123
67 Schlimm, OleKöln-
68 Schaefer, MaikOldenburg-
69 Schuller, PeterKöln-
70 Wenzel, DirkBurgwedel-
71 Volovik, KonstantinBielefeld-
72 Schmidt, GeroldHeidelberg-
73 Shabani, Ali RezaBremen-
74 Hoehn, LennartOldenburg-
75 Herzig,MartinSV Werder Bremen-