Findorffer Schachfreunde e.V.

Hemmstraße 240, 28215 Bremen, 2. Etage Vereinshaus

Terminkalender FSF

  
:

Login Form

PDF
Burkhard-Mentz-Memo 2018: Teilnehmerliste
StNr Titel Spieler Verein TWZ DWZ ELO
1 GMEpishin,VladimirSV Lingen253925042539
2 IMSchneider,IljaSF Berlin 1903 e.V.251924852519
3 IMWalter,Stefan,Dr.SV Griesheim 1976240523802405
4 IMBreutigam,MartinSK Union Oldenburg238223522382
5 FMBuchal,StephanSAbt SV Werder Bremen231122732311
6 IMHermann,ManfredSK Union Oldenburg229622382296
7 Wachinger,NikolasSAbt SV Werder Bremen229021412290
8 FMSteffens,OlafSAbt SV Werder Bremen226122612253
9 FMHoeffer,DavidDelmenhorster SK V 1931224722452247
10 Kardoeus,DavidSAbt SV Werder Bremen219621882196
11 Meessen,MaxSK Union Oldenburg218921722189
12 Schnoor,EkkehardSG Grün-Weiß Dresden217721522177
13 CMOppitz,PeterSV Caissa Wolfenbüttel216021092160
14 Tchetchelnitski,BorisBremer SG von 1877215520612155
15 Wokittel,UlfMTV Tostedt213720472137
16 Colbow,CollinSK Bremen-Nord213220972132
17 FMSchuette,MarcSK Union Oldenburg211020812110
18 Wagner,HansSC Stein 1998 e.V.210521032105
19 Pienski,OlafSF Leherheide von 1950207419882074
20 Gesswein,ViktorFindorffer Sfr20382038-
21 Jordan,MichaelSC Anderssen St.Ingbert 1920 e.V203519782035
22 Ivens,BirgerElmshorner SC von 1896202618822026
23 Heldt,Nils-LennartSAbt SV Werder Bremen201620132016
24 Koehne,ArnoSK Union Oldenburg201418872014
25 Pahl,ErikDelmenhorster SK V 1931199619611996
26 Lorenzen,Bjoern1996-1996
27 Pahl,TheisDelmenhorster SK V 1931197719401977
28 Wessels,StefanBremer SG von 1877197018791970
29 Erofeev,AnastasiaSAbt SV Werder Bremen192718981927
30 Tronnier,MichaelSF Leherheide von 1950192619201926
31 Calic,AndreasBremer SG von 187719231923-
32 Traetmar,MattisDelmenhorster SK V 1931192219071922
33 Ditmas,HughBremer SG von 1877191618961916
34 Aydin,Halim,Dr.SF Leherheide von 1950190818371908
35 Janzen,AlexejTuS Aschendorf190418631904
36 Cordes,LotharSF Lilienthal von 1971187717791877
37 Kropp,JoachimSK Bremen-West185917901859
38 Schaefer,MaikSK Union Oldenburg184318151843
39 Lanfermann,FelixFindorffer Sfr18371837-
40 Milde,LarsSAbt SV Werder Bremen18281828-
41 Sommer,AndreasSC Vahr182517781825
42 Dietrich,IgorBremer SG von 1877180416391804
43 Klemm,RobertBremer SG von 1877177816601778
44 Kohn,MatthiasSF Bremer Osten Bürgerhaus Mahnd177716741777
45 Ryniecki,DetlefFindorffer Sfr177117081771
46 Krneta,SlavkoFG Wohlde v. 76 e.V.176417501764
47 Rauber,ChristophSV Kaponier Vechta175417541753
48 Toellner,Wilhelm,Dr.SK Varel173015831730
49 Koerber,UweFindorffer Sfr172317161723
50 Herzig,MartinSAbt SV Werder Bremen16861686-
51 Wolter,KerstinSF Fallersleben163314351633
52 Reif,OliverBremer SG von 187716331633-
53 Paufler,PatrickMTV Tostedt162615371626
54 Weidenhoefer,MaxSAbt TuS Varrel162316191623
55 Kolhoff,ManfredSV Kaponier Vechta162315501623
56 Schindehuette,FrankFindorffer Sfr158015201580
57 Weinitschke,HaraldBremer SG von 1877156814171568
58 Tomasjan,SamuelSF Brackel 1930 e.V.15451545-
59 Bieler,JanekMTV Tostedt154415291544
60 Rose,HelmutSAbt SV Werder Bremen149114461491
61 Viet,SilasSAbt TV Eiche Horn14781478-
62 Janovskij,KonstantinSK Ricklingen142014201373
63 Humpe,Luca JulienSK Bremen-Nord141414141368
64 Kluever,Jan FrederikFindorffer Sfr13641364-
65 Heuer,ChristianSF Leherheide von 195013541354-
66 Gatz,HelmutBremer SG von 187713281328-
67 Ivanova,OlgaHSK Lister Turm12988741298
68 Fuchs,HerbertSF Leherheide von 195012671267-
69 Schroeder,MariuszSK Bremen-West11781178-
70 Nemeyer,HolgerSF Leherheide von 195011631163-
71 Michelitsch,MarioSAbt TV Eiche Horn10401040-
72 Reisch,JulianMTV Tostedt---
73 Carls,ChristianVereinslos---