Findorffer Schachfreunde e.V.

Hemmstraße 240, 28215 Bremen, 2. Etage Vereinshaus

Terminkalender FSF

  
:

Vereinsturniere

Login Form

PDF
Burkhard-Mentz-Memorial 2019: Teilnehmerliste
StNr Titel Spieler Verein TWZ
1 GMEpishin,VladimirSV Lingen2564
2 IMJugelt,TobiasSF Lilienthal2408
3 FMCharmeteau,SvenSV Werder Bremen2300
4 FMHoeffer,DavidDelmenhorster SK2300
5 FMPajeken,Jakob LeonHamburger SK2297
6 IMHermann,ManfredSK Oldenburg2296
7 Wachinger,NikolasSV Werder Bremen2281
8 FMHedke,FredDelmenhorster SK2248
9 Meessen,MaxSK Oldenburg2214
10 Kardoeus,DavidSV Werder Bremen2184
11 FMSteffens,OlafSV Werder Bremen2178
12 Wagner,JanSK Oldenburg2172
13 Lick,PatrickSV Laatzen2163
14 Tchetchelnitski,BorisBremer SG2148
15 Hundack,RolfBremer SG2140
16 Colbow,CollinSV Werder Bremen2137
17 Wokittel,UlfMTV Tostedt2137
18 Bentel,RobinHerforder SV Königsspringer2130
19 Bruemmel,ArendStader SV2129
20 Bennemann,IngmarSG Osnabrück2093
21 Pienski,OlafSF Leherheide2081
22 Rust-Lux,KlausBremer SG2079
23 Nodorp,DieterStader SV2075
24 FMSchuette,MarcSK Oldenburg2058
25 Koehne,ArnoSK Oldenburg2014
26 Benecke,ThorstenBremer SG2010
27 Ditmas,HughBremer SG1989
28 Hilck,DirkStader SV1950
29 Kohlmann,MarcoSK Bremen-Nord1947
30 Jung,GeraldSV Werder Bremen1940
31 Tronnier,MichaelSF Leherheide1926
32 Modder,FrankSK Oldenburg1918
33 Diehl,MirkoSSG Stotel/Loxstedt1907
34 Windheuser,JochenSK Bremen-Nord1866
35 Lanfermann,FelixFindorffer SF1861
36 Schermeier,Klaus PeterSF Lohne1851
37 Sommer,AndreasSC Vahr1848
38 Viet,SilasTV Eiche Horn1846
39 Klemm,RobertBremer SG1797
40 Travica,AlexanderSV Hellern1787
41 Niemann,LeonSK Lehrte1780
42 Ryniecki,DetlefFindorffer SF1780
43 Dietrich,IgorSF Mahndorf1777
44 Gehrke,MathiasSf Barsinghausen1767
45 Weidenhoefer,MaxTuS Varrel1765
46 Kuenitz,BernhardSV Werder Bremen1764
47 Kuegler,MichaelSU Mühlheim1763
48 Koerber,UweFindorffer SF1762
49 Rauber,ChristophSV Vechta1760
50 Schaefer,MaikSK Oldenburg1750
51 Toellner,Wilhelm,Dr.SK Varel1730
52 Bieler,JanekMTV Tostedt1708
53 Reif,OliverBremer SG1677
54 Raedisch,PeterSF Hamburg1665
55 Thomas,JeremyMTV Tostedt1640
56 Kolhoff,ManfredSV Vechta1616
57 Nanninga,StephanSSG Stotel/Loxstedt1591
58 Weinitschke,HaraldBremer SG1555
59 Westerhoff,RalfSV Vechta1535
60 Lick,HelmutHSK Lister Turm1532
61 Michelitsch,MarioSV Werder Bremen1448
62 Praceius,StephanTuS Varrel1411
63 Reisch,JulianMTV Tostedt1397
64 Toppke,OlafSSG Stotel/Loxstedt1389
65 Heuer,ChristianSF Leherheide1346
66 Menke,StefanTuS Varrel1340
67 Rieger,FelixBremer SG1248
68 Fuchs,HerbertSF Leherheide1182
69 Nemeyer,HolgerSF Leherheide1182
70 Bodnar,DavidFindorffer SF-
71 Boeing,JohnnesDJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck-
72 Boeing,OskarDJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck-
73 Boeing,PaulDJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck-
74 Schultz,PatrickSSG Stotel/Loxstedt-
75 Sent,Sascha-