Burkhard-Mentz-Memo 2016

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 9. Runde 
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1. Epishin,Vladimir GM 2548   Lingen RUS 7 2 0 8.0 53.5 47.00
2. Van Den Doel,Erik GM 2557   SG Porz NED 6 2 1 7.0 55.5 40.75
3. Jugelt,Tobias IM 2436   SF Lilienthal GER 5 4 0 7.0 50.5 37.25
4. Lingnau,Carsten IM 2410   SV Hellern GER 6 1 2 6.5 53.5 36.50
5. Breutigam,Martin IM 2380   SK Oldenburg GER 6 1 2 6.5 49.5 33.75
6. Rust-Lux,Klaus   2074   Bremer SG GER 6 1 2 6.5 49.0 33.25
7. Calic,Andreas   1980   Bremer SG GER 6 1 2 6.5 44.5 30.25
8. Schuette,Marc FM 2097   SK Oldenburg GER 5 2 2 6.0 54.0 33.25
9. Meessen,Max   2220   SK Oldenburg GER 5 2 2 6.0 50.0 29.50
10. Hermann,Manfred IM 2299   SK Oldenburg GER 4 4 1 6.0 48.5 29.50
11. Pautz,Peter   2033   Bremer SG GER 5 2 2 6.0 47.5 28.00
12. Viet,Arend   2245   Findorffer SF GER 5 1 3 5.5 53.5 30.00
13. Bodewes,Peter   1817   Spassky's Knsb NED 4 3 2 5.5 48.5 27.75
14. Schmitt,Dirk   1994   SV Vechta GER 4 3 2 5.5 47.5 25.25
15. Tchetchelnitski,B   2144   Bremer SG GER 5 1 3 5.5 47.0 27.50
16. Hacker,Christian   2056   SG Enger-Spenge GER 5 1 3 5.5 47.0 26.00
17. Sobotzki,Michael   1908   SF Mahndorf GER 5 1 3 5.5 45.0 24.50
18. Richter,Detlef   1780   SF Leherheide GER 5 1 3 5.5 42.5 23.75
19. Buhrdorf,Axel   1953   Bremer SG GER 5 1 3 5.5 41.5 21.75
20. Schwenke,Stefan   1752   Delmenhorster S GER 5 1 3 5.5 39.5 22.00
21. Wahrenberg,Ralf   1844   Delmenhorster S GER 5 0 4 5.0 45.5 19.50
22. Belegradek,Boris   2101   SC Ganderkesee RUS 4 2 3 5.0 44.0 21.75
23. Koehne,Arno   2014   SK Oldenburg GER 3 4 2 5.0 43.5 20.75
24. Kropp,Joachim   1859   SK Bremen-West GER 4 2 3 5.0 42.5 18.50
25. Janzen,Alexej   1891   Bremer SG GER 4 2 3 5.0 42.5 18.25
26. Tronnier,Michael   1926   SF Leherheide GER 5 0 4 5.0 41.5 18.50
27. Pienski,Olaf   2168   SF Leherheide GER 5 0 4 5.0 41.0 20.00
28. Ditmas,Hugh   1950   Bremer SG GER 5 0 4 5.0 36.5 17.50
29. Bokelmann,Joachim   1970   Findorffer SF GER 3 4 2 5.0 34.5 18.50
30. Kaufmann,Benjamin   1956   SK Bremen-West GER 4 1 4 4.5 45.5 19.25
31. Dickhaus,Thorsten   1966   SV Wermelskirch GER 4 1 4 4.5 44.5 18.25
32. Schattauer,Volker   1723   SF Leherheide GER 3 3 3 4.5 43.0 19.75
33. Mulde,Ralf   1996   TuS Varrel GER 4 1 4 4.5 41.5 17.75
34. Hufnagel,Thomas   1971   SF Leherheide GER 4 1 4 4.5 41.0 17.75
35. Sommer,Andreas   1816   SC Vahr GER 3 3 3 4.5 41.0 17.75
36. Rose,Shawn   1804   SK Bremen-West GER 3 3 3 4.5 39.5 16.00
37. Schat,Carlos   1993     GER 4 1 4 4.5 38.5 17.75
38. Krueger,Michael   1957   TuRa Elsen GER 3 2 4 4.0 44.5 16.75
39. Aydin,Halim,Dr.   1908   SF Leherheide GER 4 0 5 4.0 37.5 13.00
40. Cordes,Wigand   1900   TSV Gnarrenburg GER 2 4 3 4.0 37.0 13.50
41. Rauber,Christoph   1753   SV Vechta GER 4 0 5 4.0 36.0 13.00
41. Wardenberg,Manfre   1643   Findorffer SF GER 4 0 5 4.0 36.0 13.00
43. Schmidt,Gerold   1650     GER 3 2 4 4.0 34.5 13.75
44. Erdtsieck,Erick   1730   ScepU Knsb NED 4 0 5 4.0 33.5 11.50
45. Toellner,Wilhelm,   1730   SK Varel GER 3 2 4 4.0 33.5 11.50
46. Muyimbwa,Marc   1603       4 0 5 4.0 33.5 10.50
47. Schoenberger,Pete   2088   SCHWARMSTE GER 4 0 5 4.0 31.0 9.50
48. Weinitschke,Haral   1677   Bremer SG GER 4 0 5 4.0 31.0 9.00
49. Koerber,Uwe   1752   Findorffer SF GER 2 3 4 3.5 41.0 12.25
50. Nielsen,Jens   1511   SK Bremen-West - 3 1 5 3.5 40.0 14.50
51. Kolhoff,Manfred   1564   SV Vechta GER 3 1 5 3.5 39.5 12.75
52. Cremerius,Armin   1782   SF K√∂ln-Longeri GER 2 3 4 3.5 39.0 13.75
53. Rottach,Fritz   1253       3 1 5 3.5 35.5 11.25
54. Meeuwsen,Michiel   1473   SG Staunton Kns NED 3 1 5 3.5 33.0 9.25
55. Stimatz,Ravi   1509   SK Bremen-West GER 3 1 5 3.5 29.5 8.25
56. Kok,Erwin   1397   ScepU Knsb NED 3 0 6 3.0 40.5 11.00
57. Heuer,Christian   1244   SF Leherheide - 3 0 6 3.0 36.5 9.50
58. Attalah,Ramy           3 0 6 3.0 34.5 8.00
59. Abdulghani,Mohamm           3 0 6 3.0 33.5 8.00
60. Boussitou,Rida   1103   SK Bremen-West GER 2 1 6 2.5 34.5 6.50
61. Mahmoud,Shervan           2 1 6 2.5 29.5 7.00
62. Flasche-Alke,Hart   1607   Findorffer SF GER 2 0 7 2.0 33.0 5.50
63. Nemeyer,Holger   1123   SF Leherheide - 2 0 7 2.0 28.5 5.50
64. Scheunemann,Danie   1375   SC Vahr GER 2 0 7 2.0 28.5 3.50
65. Casties,Erich   1260 * Findorffer SF GER 1 2 5 2.0 28.0 4.50
66. Moog,Lennie     * SF Leherheide - 0 0 6 0.0 26.5 0.00