Findorffer Schachfreunde e.V.

Hemmstraße 240, 28215 Bremen, 2. Etage Vereinshaus

PDF
Basisgruppe 2017/18: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 13. September 2017
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Rosenow,Geert (0)1528-Perrin,Helmut (0)11161:0
2Dittmar,Rolf (0)--Wardenberg,Manfred (0)15700:1
3Casties,Erich (0)1267-Hentrop,Malte (0)16330:1
4Mattfeldt,Guenter (0)1440-Behrens,Sören (0)16040:1
5Ahlers,Thorsten (0)1712-Schindehütte,Frank (0)15861:0

Runde 2, 11. Oktober 2017
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Ahlers,Thorsten (1)1712-Rosenow,Geert (1)15281:0
2Schindehütte,Frank (0)1586-Mattfeldt,Guenter (0)1440½:½
3Behrens,Sören (1)1604-Casties,Erich (0)12671:0
4Hentrop,Malte (1)1633-Dittmar,Rolf (0)-1:0
5Wardenberg,Manfred (1)1570-Perrin,Helmut (0)11161:0

Runde 3, 08. November 2017
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Rosenow,Geert (1)1528-Wardenberg,Manfred (2)15701:0
2Perrin,Helmut (0)1116-Hentrop,Malte (2)16330:1
3Dittmar,Rolf (0)--Behrens,Sören (2)1604
4Casties,Erich (0)1267-Schindehütte,Frank (0.5)1586
5Mattfeldt,Guenter (0.5)1440-Ahlers,Thorsten (2)17121:0

Runde 4, 13. Dezember 2017
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Mattfeldt,Guenter (1.5)1440-Rosenow,Geert (2)1528½:½
2Ahlers,Thorsten (2)1712-Casties,Erich (0)12671:0
3Schindehütte,Frank (0.5)1586-Dittmar,Rolf (0)-
4Behrens,Sören (2)1604-Perrin,Helmut (0)11161:0
5Hentrop,Malte (3)1633-Wardenberg,Manfred (2)15701:0

Runde 5, 10. Januar 2018
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Rosenow,Geert (2.5)1528-Hentrop,Malte (4)1633
2Wardenberg,Manfred (2)1570-Behrens,Sören (3)1604
3Perrin,Helmut (0)1116-Schindehütte,Frank (0.5)1586
4Dittmar,Rolf (0)--Ahlers,Thorsten (3)1712
5Casties,Erich (0)1267-Mattfeldt,Guenter (2)1440

Runde 6, 14. Februar 2018
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Rosenow,Geert (2.5)1528-Casties,Erich (0)1267
2Dittmar,Rolf (0)--Mattfeldt,Guenter (2)1440
3Perrin,Helmut (0)1116-Ahlers,Thorsten (3)1712
4Wardenberg,Manfred (2)1570-Schindehütte,Frank (0.5)15861:0
5Hentrop,Malte (4)1633-Behrens,Sören (3)1604

Runde 7, 14. März 2018
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Rosenow,Geert (2.5)1528-Behrens,Sören (3)1604
2Hentrop,Malte (4)1633-Schindehütte,Frank (0.5)1586
3Wardenberg,Manfred (3)1570-Ahlers,Thorsten (3)1712
4Perrin,Helmut (0)1116-Mattfeldt,Guenter (2)1440
5Dittmar,Rolf (0)--Casties,Erich (0)1267

Runde 8, 11. April 2018
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Dittmar,Rolf (0)--Rosenow,Geert (2.5)1528
2Casties,Erich (0)1267-Perrin,Helmut (0)1116
3Mattfeldt,Guenter (2)1440-Wardenberg,Manfred (3)1570
4Ahlers,Thorsten (3)1712-Hentrop,Malte (4)1633
5Schindehütte,Frank (0.5)1586-Behrens,Sören (3)16040:1

Runde 9, 09. Mai 2018
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Rosenow,Geert (2.5)1528-Schindehütte,Frank (0.5)1586
2Behrens,Sören (4)1604-Ahlers,Thorsten (3)1712
3Hentrop,Malte (4)1633-Mattfeldt,Guenter (2)1440
4Wardenberg,Manfred (3)1570-Casties,Erich (0)1267
5Perrin,Helmut (0)1116-Dittmar,Rolf (0)-